Стартовий лист

# Пілот Місто Co-driver Місто Авто Клас Час старту
1 2 КОРЗУН Антон Київ КОНОНОВ Павло Київ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo P8 9:30
2 3 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир Київ ДЕМБИЦЬКА Анна Одеса Mitsubishi Lancer Evo P8 9:31
3 4 ГАНДЖА Борис Черкаська обл. СОКУР Євген Київ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P8 9:32
4 7 ШАПОВАЛОВ Юрій Кременчук ШУМАКОВ Любомир Київ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P8 9:33
5 17 ПУТОВСКІ Марчін Кєльце ВЛОХ Лукаш Єленя-Ґура Ford Fiesta PROTO P8 9:34
6 15 ЛОХМАН Денис Боярка КАСАП Дмитро Одеса Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P8 9:35
7 9 ДАВИДЕНКО Олексій Маріуполь ЛУГАН Володимир Маріуполь Mitsubishi Lancer P8 9:36
8 10 ТІМЕНКО Олександр Дніпро СНІГУРОВ Вадим Дніпро Subaru Impreza P8 9:37
9 33 ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр Бахмут ПОЛОСУХІНА Ганна Бахмут Skoda Fabia P7 9:38
10 24 ЄФІМОВ Геннадій Одеса ОЛІСАЄВ Ігор Одеса Honda Civic P7 9:39
11 21 ГОРШКОВ Михайло Одеса ПРУСС Станіслав Одеса Honda Civic P7 9:40
12 26 ШВЕДЧЕНКО Дмитро Одеса ПРИГОДСЬКА Ірина Одеса ВАЗ 2108 P6 9:41
13 23 БІЛОУСОВ Ігор Київ КОБЕНОК Василь Донецьк ВАЗ 2108 P6 9:42
14 27 БОРОВИЙ Андрій Харків КНИШ Юлія Харків Renault Clio P7 9:43
15 31 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман Херсон ЗУБЕНКО Артем Херсон ВАЗ 21112 P7 9:44
16 41 ІВЧЕНКО Сергій Харків ІВЧЕНКО Анастасія Харків ВАЗ 21083 P6 9:45
17 42 ГАЛДІН Євген Одеса ГАЛДІНА Анастасія Одеса Opel Kadett P7 9:46
18 47 КІЗІМ Олександр Одеса ШИМАН Світлана Запоріжжя ВАЗ 2108 P5 9:47
19 39 ЗАЛОЖ Вадим Бердянськ ВАКАЛ Сергій Маріуполь ВАЗ 21120 PS6 9:48
20 36 НІКОЛАЄНКО Дмитро Харків КОБЗЄВ Олександр Харків Peugeot 206 P7 9:49
21 49 НАДЮК Сергій Ірпінь ХОРОЛЬСКИЙ Андрій Київ ВАЗ 2108 P5 9:50
22 38 КУЗНЕЦОВ Олександр Маріуполь ЯРЕМЧУК Максим Маріуполь ВАЗ 2108 P6 9:51
23 45 ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Максим Одеса ГРУШЕВОЙ Дмитро Одеса ЗАЗ 1140 P5 9:52
24 25 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір Вінниця ДОНСКОЙ Борис Київ Skoda Fabia PS6 9:53
25 70 ПАНТЕЛЕЙ Олег Донецьк БЄЛІКОВ Максим Харків ВАЗ 2108 P6 9:54
26 43 ГРІНЕВИЧ Євген Миколаїв ГРIНЕВИЧ Тетяна Миколаїв ВАЗ 2109 P5 9:55
27 32 ПОПОВ Станіслав Одеса СТОРЧАК Ігор Одеса Peugeot 206 P7 9:56
28 29 МАНЬКІВСЬКИЙ Олександр Київ ЛАЗУРЕНКО Михайло Одеса Peugeot 205 P7 9:57
29 30 АРАБАДЖИ Дмитро Комрат АРАБАДЖИ Георгій Комрат Volkswagen Scirocco P7 9:58
30 22 СЕЗЕР Селямі Стамбул СИДОРЕНКО Ілля Миколаїв Seat Ibiza PS6 9:59
31 40 КАРТУЗОВ Валентин Одеса ЛОЯНІЧ Руслан Одеса ВАЗ 21083 P6 10:00
32 57 КОЗАЧИЩЕ Сергій Маріуполь СТОРОЖЕНКО Анатолій Маріуполь ВАЗ 2105 P7 10:01
33 28 ПОЛУЕКТОВ Михайло Дніпро МАСЛIННIКОВ Вiталiй Дніпро ВАЗ 21083 P5 10:02
34 34 ГУЦУ Сергій Кишинів КАЛІНІН Олексій Кишинів Ford Focus P7 10:03
35 48 НАГУЛIН Дмитро Одеса НІКУЛІН Олександр Одеса Opel Astra P7 10:04
36 61 СТАММО В'ячеслав Одеса ГРИГОРЧЕНКО Олександр Іллінка ЗАЗ 1102 P5 10:05
37 68 БОГАТКІН Василь Одеса ПАВЛОВ Андрій Одеса ВАЗ 2101 PS6 10:06