Екіпажі


ПОДАТЬ ЗАЯВКУ НА УЧАСТИЕ


Заявлені экіпажі || Допущені экіпажі

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда / Учасник Клас Пріоритет
1 2  КОРЗУН Антон
 КОНОНОВ Павло
 Київ
 Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
 
 
P8
2 3  ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир
 
 Київ
 
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
 
 
P8
3 4  ГАНДЖА Борис
 СОКУР Євген
 Черкаська обл.
 Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
 
 
P8
4 7  ШАПОВАЛОВ Юрій
 ШУМАКОВ Любомир
 Кременчук
 Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
 
 
P8
5 9  ДАВИДЕНКО Олексій
 ЛУГАН Володимир
 Маріуполь
 Маріуполь
Mitsubishi
Lancer
 
 
P8
6 15  ЛОХМАН Денис
 КАСАП Дмитро
 Боярка
 Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
 
 
P8
7 17  ПУТОВСКІ Марчін
 ВЛОХ Лукаш
 Кєльце
 Єленя-Ґура
Ford
Fiesta PROTO
 
 
P8
8 37  ПРОЦЕНКО В'ячеслав
 СЕРГІЄНКО Сергій
 Харків
 Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer
 
 
P8
9 21  ГОРШКОВ Михайло
 ПРУСС Станіслав
 Одеса
 Одеса
Honda
Civic
 
 
P7
10 24  ЄФІМОВ Геннадій
 ОЛІСАЄВ Ігор
 Одеса
 Одеса
Honda
Civic
 
 
P7
11 27  БОРОВИЙ Андрій
 КНИШ Юлія
 Харків
 Харків
Renault
Clio
 
 
P7
12 29  МАНЬКІВСЬКИЙ Олександр
 ЛАЗУРЕНКО Михайло
 Київ
 Одеса
Peugeot
205
 
 
P7
13 30  АРАБАДЖИ Дмитро
 АРАБАДЖИ Георгій
 Комрат
 Комрат
Volkswagen
Scirocco
 
 
P7
14 32  ПОПОВ Станіслав
 СТОРЧАК Ігор
 Одеса
 Одеса
Peugeot
206
 
 
P7
15 33  ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр
 ПОЛОСУХІНА Ганна
 Бахмут
 Бахмут
Skoda
Fabia
 
 
P7
16 34  ГУЦУ Сергій
 КАЛИНИН Олексій
 Кишинів
 Кишинів
Ford
Focus
 
 
P7
17 36  НіКОЛАЄНКО Дмитро
 КОБЗЕВ Олександр
 Харків
 Харків
Peugeot
206
 
 
P7
18 42  ГАЛДІН Євген
 ГАЛДІНА Анастасія
 Одеса
 Одеса
Opel
Kadett
 
 
P7
19 57  КОЗАЧИЩЕ Сергій
 СТОРОЖЕНКО Анатолій
 Маріуполь
 Маріуполь
ВАЗ
2105
 
 
P7
20 59  НАГУЛIН Дмитро
 НІКУЛІН Олександр
 Одеса
 Одеса
Opel
Astra
 
 
P7
21 23  БІЛОУСОВ Ігор
 КОБЕНОК Василь
 Київ
 Донецьк
ВАЗ
2108
 
 
P6
22 26  ШВЕДЧЕНКО Дмитро
 ПРИГОДСЬКА Ірина
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
 
 
P6
23 40  КАРТУЗОВ Валентин
 ЛОЯНІЧ Руслан
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
21083
 
 
P6
24 41  ІВЧЕНКО Сергій
 ІВЧЕНКО Анастасія
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
21083
 
 
P6
25 50  КУЗНЕЦОВ Олександр
 ЯРЕМЧУК Максим
 Маріуполь
 Маріуполь
ВАЗ
2108
 
 
P6
26 70  ПАНТЕЛЕЙ Олег
 БЄЛІКОВ Максим
 Донецьк
 Харків
ВАЗ
2108
 
 
P6
27 22  СЕЛЯМІ Сезер
 
 Стамбул
 
Seat
Ibiza
 
 
PS6
28 25  БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір
 
 Вінниця
 
Skoda
Fabia
 
 
PS6
29 31  ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
 ЗУБЕНКО Артем
 Херсон
 Херсон
ВАЗ
21112
 
 
PS6
30 39  ЗАЛОЖ Вадим
 ВАКАЛ Сергiй
 Бердянськ
 Маріуполь
ВАЗ
21120
 
 
PS6
31 68  БОГАТКІН Василь
 
 Одеса
 
ВАЗ
2101
 
 
PS6
32 28  ПОЛУЕКТОВ Михайло
 МАСЛIННIКОВ Вiталiй
 Дніпро
 Дніпро
ВАЗ
21083
 
 
P5
33 38  ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Валерій
 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Андрій
 Дніпро
 Дніпро
ЗАЗ
1102
 
 
P5
34 43  ГРIНЕВИЧ Євген
 ГРIНЕВИЧ Тетяна
 Миколаїв
 Миколаїв
ВАЗ
2109
 
 
P5
35 44  КУЗНЄЦОВ Фелікс
 СТИНКА Юрій
 Миколаїв
 Кишинів
ВАЗ
2108
 
 
P5
36 45  ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Максим
 ГРУШЕВОЙ Дмитро
 Одеса
 Одеса
ЗАЗ
1140
 
 
P5
37 47  КІЗІМ Олександр
 ШИМАН Світлана
 Одеса
 Запоріжжя
ВАЗ
2108
 
 
P5
38 49  НАДЮК Сергій
 ХАРОЛЬСКИЙ Андрій
 Ірпінь
 Київ
ВАЗ
2108
 
 
P5
39 61  СТАММО В'ячеслав
 ГРИГОРЧЕНКО Олександр
 Одеса
 Іллінка
ЗАЗ
1102
 
 
P5
Міста:
Одеса - 21 пілот
Київ - 9 пілотів
Харків - 8 пілотів
Маріуполь - 7 пілотів
Дніпро - 4 пілота
Кишинів - 3 пілота
Миколаїв - 3 пілота
Херсон - 2 пілота
Донецьк - 2 пілота
Бахмут - 2 пілота
Комрат - 2 пілота
Черкаська обл. - 1 пілот
Запоріжжя - 1 пілот
Ірпінь - 1 пілот
Іллінка - 1 пілот
Кременчук - 1 пілот
Боярка - 1 пілот
Єленя-Ґура - 1 пілот
Кєльце - 1 пілот
Стамбул - 1 пілот
Вінниця - 1 пілот
Бердянськ - 1 пілот
Виробники:
ВАЗ - 15 авто
Mitsubishi - 7 авто
ЗАЗ - 3 авто
Peugeot - 3 авто
Ford - 2 авто
Opel - 2 авто
Skoda - 2 авто
Honda - 2 авто
Seat - 1 авто
Volkswagen - 1 авто
Renault - 1 авто
Класи:
P8 - 8 екіпажів
P7 - 12 екіпажів
P6 - 6 екіпажів
PS6 - 5 екіпажів
P5 - 8 екіпажів
Команди:
Разом: 39 екіпажів