СД результат СД-2 Авіаторське 2

# Пілот Клас(#) СД час Попер Лід км/г сек/км
1 2 Гарькавий SC Open(1) 4:38.80 77.47
2 14 Парфенчук SC Open(2) 4:46.60 07.80 07.80 75.37 1.30
3 1 Івченко SP2WD(1) 4:54.40 07.80 15.60 73.37 2.60
4 6 Чунюкiн 4WD(1) 4:57.60 03.20 18.80 72.58 3.13
5 5 Волошин SC Open(3) 4:59.00 01.40 20.20 72.24 3.37
6 35 Вартанян SC Open(4) 4:59.50 00.50 20.70 72.12 3.45
7 24 Титаренко 2000(1) 5:02.70 03.20 23.90 71.36 3.98
8 9 Шлягін 4WD(2) 5:02.90 00.20 24.10 71.31 4.02
9 12 Петруня SP2WD(2) 5:03.20 00.30 24.40 71.24 4.07
10 30 Коршиков SP2WD(3) 5:05.50 02.30 26.70 70.70 4.45
11 13 Тімаков SP2WD(4) 5:06.10 00.60 27.30 70.57 4.55
12 32 Черняєв SP2WD(5) 5:11.30 05.20 32.50 69.39 5.42
13 20 Прудніков SP2WD(6) 5:14.20 02.90 35.40 68.75 5.90
14 33 Свириденко SP2WD(7) 5:14.50 00.30 35.70 68.68 5.95
15 28 Охотник 2000(2) 5:15.50 01.00 36.70 68.46 6.12
16 19 Полуектов SP2WD(8) 5:16.50 01.00 37.70 68.25 6.28
17 29 Заборенко 2000(3) 5:24.40 07.90 45.60 66.58 7.60
18 34 Махаріна 2WD(1) 5:26.40 02.00 47.60 66.18 7.93
19 8 Морванюк 4WD(3) 5:27.10 00.70 48.30 66.03 8.05
20 31 Федоров 1600(1) 5:32.60 05.50 53.80 64.94 8.97
21 17 Цебратенко 2WD(2) 5:50.40 17.80 1:11.60 61.64 11.93
22 21 Белявцев 1600(2) 5:51.10 00.70 1:12.30 61.52 12.05
23 18 Тіщенко 1600(3) 6:06.40 15.30 1:27.60 58.95 14.60
24 39 Шипула 1600(4) 6:08.60 02.20 1:29.80 58.60 14.97
25 36 Остапченко SC Open(5) 6:59.30 50.70 2:20.50 51.51 23.42
26 11 Коробов 1600(5) 6:59.30 2:20.50 51.51 23.42
27 23 Вінник SP2WD(9) 9:55.00 2:55.70 5:16.20 36.30 52.70
28 4 Юраков 1600(6) 12:13:19.20 12:03:24.20 12:08:40.40 0.49 7286.73
25 Труш 2000 Стартував 11:58
22 Кулішов SP2WD Стартував 12:10

Результати після СД-2 Авіаторське 2

#, +/- Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас(#) Пен Попер Лід
1 1 14 Парфенчук / Башкатов / Mitsubishi EVO IX SC Open(1) 9:33.70
2 1 5 Волошин / Мороз / Subaru Impreza SC Open(2) 26.10 26.10
3 1 34 Махаріна / Колос / Ford Probe 2WD(1) 1:01.90 1:28.00
4 1 31 Федоров / Резник / ЗАЗ 110308 1600(1) 08.60 1:36.60
5 1 21 Белявцев / Руденко / ВАЗ 21011 1600(2) 30.00 2:06.60
6 1 17 Цебратенко / Таранов / ЗАЗ 1102 2WD(2) 02.60 2:09.20
7 6 36 Остапченко / Зіновьев / Subaru SC Open(3) 02.90 2:12.10
8 18 Тіщенко / Чернякова / ВАЗ 21124 1600(3) 24.80 2:36.90
9 39 Шипула / Дмитриченко / ВАЗ 2107 1600(4) 10.10 2:47.00