Допущені экіпажі

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда Клас Пріоритет
1 4 Юраков Сергій
Рочняк Олександр
Київ
Київ
Honda
Civic
1600
2 24 Титаренко Віталій
Лосєва Марина
Харківська обл.
Дніпро
Volkswqgen
Golf 2
АвтоЭнтерпрайз 2000
3 25 Труш Олександр
Приймак Михайло
Київ
Київ
Honda
Civic
2000
4 26 Нечипорук Ігор
Нечипорук Алла
Київ
Київ
Ford
Fiesta ST
2000
5 28 Охотник Максим
Золотарьов Ярослав
Дніпро
Дніпро
Opel
Calibra
2000
6 29 Заборенко Володимир
Коваленко Володимир
Дніпро
Дніпро
BMW
318
2000
7 17 Цебратенко Віктор
Таранов Дмитро
Дніпро
Дніпро
ЗАЗ
1102
2WD
8 34 Махаріна Сергій
Колос Валентина
Дніпро
Дніпро
Ford
Probe
2WD
9 6 Чунюкiн Дмитро
Чунюкiна Ольга
Харків
Харків
Toyota
FJ Cruiser
4WD
10 8 Морванюк Олексій
Морванюк Оксана
Кременчук
Кременчук
Mazda
626
4WD
11 9 Шлягін Руслан
Полянский Олександр
Харків
Харків
Subaru
Impreza
АвтоЭнтерпрайз 4WD
12 1 Івченко Сергій
Івченко Анастасія
Харків
Харків
ВАЗ
21083
ХАДО SP2WD
13 12 Петруня Олексій
Юрченко Олександр
Запорізька обл.
Запоріжжя
ВАЗ
2108
SP2WD
14 13 Тімаков В'ячеслав
Старушенко Богдан
Дніпро
Дніпро
ВАЗ
21134
SP2WD
15 19 Полуектов Михайло
Маслiннiков Вiталiй
Дніпро
Дніпро
ВАЗ
21083
SP2WD
16 20 Прудніков Михайло
Сачок Владислав
Дніпро
Дніпро
ВАЗ
2101
SP2WD
17 22 Кулішов Руслан
Бондаренко Вадим
Дніпропетровська обл.
Дніпропетровська обл.
Geely
MR-7151A
SP2WD
18 23 Вінник Ростислав
Великоданов Максим
Харків
Харків
Nissan
Leaf RC
АвтоЭнтерпрайз SP2WD
19 27 Терещенко Валерій
Терещенко Андрій
Дніпро
Дніпро
ЗАЗ
1102
SP2WD
20 30 Коршиков Євгеній
Ханевський Петро
Харків
Харків
Peugeot
205
ХАДО SP2WD
21 32 Черняєв Микита
Черняєв Ілля
Харків
Харків
ВАЗ
2108
SP2WD
22 33 Свириденко Василь
Бабенко Сергій
Дніпропетровська обл.
Дніпро
Volkswqgen
Golf
SP2WD
23 40 Ніколаєнко Дмитро
Кобзев Олександр
Харків
Харків
Renault
Clio
sp2wd
24 2 Гарькавий Володимир
Рогочий Олександр
Дніпро
Дніпро
Mitsubishi
EVO IX
SC Open
25 5 Волошин Андрій
Мороз Володимир

Subaru
Impreza
SC Open
26 7 Потійко Сергій
Мішин Іван
Дніпро
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza
ULTRA SC Open
27 14 Парфенчук Олексій
Башкатов Дмитро
Дніпро
Дніпро
Mitsubishi
EVO IX
SC Open
28 35 Вартанян Валерій
Жирков Андрій
Дніпро
Дніпро
Subaru
Impreza
SC Open
29 36 Остапченко Іван
Зіновьев Дмитро
Київ
Subaru
ULTRA SC Open
Міста:
Дніпро - 25 пілотів
Харків - 14 пілотів
Київ - 6 пілотів
Дніпропетровська обл. - 3 пілота
Кременчук - 2 пілота
Київ - 1 пілот
Одеса - 1 пілот
Запорізька обл. - 1 пілот
Харківська обл. - 1 пілот
Запоріжжя - 1 пілот
Виробники:
"ВАЗ" - 6 авто
"Subaru" - 5 авто
"ЗАЗ" - 2 авто
"Mitsubishi" - 2 авто
"Volkswqgen" - 2 авто
"Ford" - 2 авто
"Honda" - 2 авто
"Renault" - 1 авто
"Nissan" - 1 авто
"Peugeot" - 1 авто
"Mazda" - 1 авто
"Opel" - 1 авто
"BMW" - 1 авто
"Toyota" - 1 авто
"Geely" - 1 авто
Класи:
"1600" - 1 екіпаж
"2000" - 5 екіпажів
"2WD" - 2 екіпажа
"4WD" - 3 екіпажа
"SP2WD" - 11 екіпажів
"sp2wd" - 1 екіпаж
"SC Open" - 6 екіпажів
Разом: 29 екіпажів