Допущені экіпажі

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда Клас Пріоритет
1 1 ТОПОР Руслан
ПЕРОВА Марина
Одеса
Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
Odessa Rally Team P8
2 3 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир
ЗІНОВ'ЄВ Дмитро
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
VORTEX RACING TEAM P8
3 5 РЕЛЬ Дмитро
ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
Volkswagen
Polo
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P8
4 7 СИДОРОВ Денис
РОМАНОВ Микола
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
VIRTUS RACING P8
5 9 ГАНДЖА Борис
СОКУР Євген
с. Маньківка
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P8
6 10 КОРЗУН Антон
КОНОНОВ Павло
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
VORTEX RACING TEAM P8
7 11 ПОТІЙКО Сергій
ФЕЛЬДМАН Олександр
Дніпро
Дніпро
Subaru
Impreza
P8
8 15 ПУШКАР Вiталiй
МIШИН Iван
Одеса
Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
P8
9 17 ПУТОВСКІ Марчін
ВЛОХ Лукаш
Кєльце
Зелена Гура
Ford
Fiesta PROTO
BORAMAX P8
10 18 ПАНЕНКО Андрій
КОРОБЕЙНІКОВ Сергій
Одеса
Одеса
ГАЗ
2410
P8
11 19 ГАРЬКАВИЙ Володимир
ГОРБІК Олександр
Дніпро
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P8
12 20 БАКАЙ Дарія
СТОЙЧЕВ Вячеслав
Київ
Донецьк
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
VIRTUS RACING P8
13 34 ЛОХМАН Ігор
ЦИРО Дмитро
Боярка
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
VORTEX RACING TEAM P8
14 36 ШЕВЧЕНКО Андрій
ЛЕВІЩЕНКО Валерія
Київ
Київ
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P8
15 37 ПРОЦЕНКО В'ячеслав
СЕРГІЄНКО Сергій
Харків
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
P8
16 39 СТОРЧАК Ігор
БОРИСОВ Іван
Одеса
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza
P8
17 68 КАРГАЛЬЦЕВ Олег
ШЕЙКО Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
ГАЗ
24
P8
18 21 ГОРШКОВ Михайло
ПРУСС Станіслав
Одеса
Одеса
Honda
Civic TypeR
Odessa Rally Team P7
19 24 ЄФІМОВ Геннадій
ОЛІСАЄВ Ігор
Одеса
Одеса
Honda
CIVIC
P7
20 30 РЕЗНІК Дмитро
ЛЄВІН Єгор
Одеса
Одеса
Peugeot
206RS
P7
21 32 ХОПЕРІЯ Леван
ВАНСОВИЧ Сергій
Київ
Київ
Honda
CIVIC
P7
22 33 ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр
БЄЛІКОВ Максим
Бахмут
Харків
Skoda
Fabia
BORAMAX P7
23 54 ЦИСАР Ігор
ТЕПЛОВ Денис
Одеса
Одеса
Nissan
P7
24 59 ПІНЧУК Вячеслав
МІШКЕВИЧ Ян
Одеса
Одеса
Opel
P7
25 65 ЖУКОВ Євген
ГОРБАНЬ Анастасія
Одеса
Одеса
Ford
Sierra
P7
26 66 ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Віктор
РИБАЧУК Олександр
Одеса
Одеса
Ford
Fiesta ST
P7
27 69 РАДЧЕНКО Андрій
РОМАНЧУК Роман
Вижниця
Виженка
ВАЗ
2105
P7
28 72 ПУРІС Михайло
СВІРІД Олег
Одеса
Одеса
Toyota
P7
29 8 ГОНТОВИЙ Павло
КОЦЮБАН Станіслав
Київ
Донецьк
Skoda
Fabia
BORAMAX PS6
30 27 ЯГОЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Олександр
САВЧЕНКО Леонід
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
21112
Odessa Rally Team PS6
31 28 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір
ДОНСЬКИЙ Олександр
Вінниця
Київ
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
32 35 ЛОХМАН Денис
КАСАП Дмитро
Київ
Одеса
ВАЗ
2112
VORTEX RACING TEAM PS6
33 44 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
КАРПЕНКО Юрій
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
2108
VIRTUS RACING PS6
34 52 СЕЛЯМІ Сезер
АРАБАДЖИ Георгій
Стамбул
Комрат
Seat
Ibiza
PS6
35 58 ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Андрій
Одеса
Київ
Toyota
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM PS6
36 26 ШВЕДЧЕНКО Дмитро
ПРИГОДСЬКА Ірина
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P6
37 38 МАЛОВ Павло
БІЛОУСОВ Максим
Черкаси
Вінниця
ВАЗ
2108
P6
38 40 КОЛЕСОВ Костянтин
БОНДАРЕНКО Євген
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
Odessa Rally Team P6
39 41 КОБЗЕВ Олексiй
ТИМОЩУК Олександр
Харків
Харків
ВАЗ
2108
P6
40 42 ФАЮК Сергій
ГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
P6
41 43 ГРIНЕВИЧ Євген
ГРIНЕВИЧ Тетяна
Миколаїв
Миколаїв
ВАЗ
2109
P6
42 46 АНДРІЯЩЕНКО Олександр
СТАЛЬНІЧЕНКО Павло
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
21083
P6
43 51 КОРЧЕВСЬКИЙ Руслан
КРАВЧУК Григорій
Херсон
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
P6
44 55 ГНАТЕНКО Володимир
ГНАТЕНКО Олександр
Київ
Київ
Honda
Civic
P6
45 62 МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Олександр
ДЖАНЕЗАШВІЛІ Гія
с. Малютянка
Одеса
ЗАЗ
1102
ITC/ITS P6
46 64 БЕРШОВ Олексій
МАКАРОВ Артем
Київ
Київ
Skoda
Felicia
ITC/ITS P6
47 67 БОГАТКІН Василь
ГРОМОВИЙ Олеся
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2101
BORAMAX P6
48 70 ПАНТЕЛЕЙ Олег
ЛАСТЕНКО Андрій
Донецьк
Маріуполь
ВАЗ
2108
P6
49 71 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір мол.
РЯБІНІН Владислав
Вінниця
Вінниця
ВАЗ
2108
P6
50 75 МЕЛЬНИК Андрій
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Дар'я
Київ
Київ
ВАЗ
2113
VIRTUS RACING P6
51 45 ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Максим
ГРУШЕВОЙ Дмитро
Одеса
Одеса
ЗАЗ
P5
52 47 КІЗІМ Олександр
ШИМАН Світлана
Одеса
Запоріжжя
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P5
53 48 БІЛОУСОВ Ігор
КОБЕНОК Василь
Київ
Донецьк
ВАЗ
2108
P5
54 49 НАДЮК Сергій
МАНЬКІВСЬКИЙ Олександр
Ірпінь
Ворзель
ВАЗ
21083
P5
55 50 КУЗНЕЦОВ Олександр
ЗАЛОЖ Вадим
Маріуполь
Бердянськ
ВАЗ
2108
P5
56 56 БЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Костянтин
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Сергій
Одеса
Одеса
ЗАЗ
1102
P5
57 60 ГОРБУНОВ Андрій
ЗУБЕНКО Артем
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
2108
P5
58 61 СТАММО Вячеслав
СТАММО Любов
Одеса
Одеса
ЗАЗ
1102
ITC/ITS P5
59 63 ВЛАД Ольга
ВIВИЧ Лiлiя
Одеса
Одеса
Ford
Escort
P5
Міста:
Одеса - 53 пілота
Київ - 25 пілотів
Херсон - 5 пілотів
Харків - 4 пілота
Донецьк - 4 пілота
Вінниця - 4 пілота
Дніпро - 3 пілота
Маріуполь - 2 пілота
Миколаїв - 2 пілота
Черкаси - 1 пілот
с. Малютянка - 1 пілот
Запоріжжя - 1 пілот
Бердянськ - 1 пілот
Ворзель - 1 пілот
Ірпінь - 1 пілот
Комрат - 1 пілот
Стамбул - 1 пілот
Бахмут - 1 пілот
Кєльце - 1 пілот
Боярка - 1 пілот
Вижниця - 1 пілот
Виженка - 1 пілот
с. Маньківка - 1 пілот
Київ - 1 пілот
Зелена Гура - 1 пілот
Виробники:
"ВАЗ" - 21 авто
"Mitsubishi" - 10 авто
"Honda" - 4 авто
"Skoda" - 4 авто
"Ford" - 4 авто
"ЗАЗ" - 4 авто
"Subaru" - 3 авто
"Toyota" - 2 авто
"ГАЗ" - 2 авто
"Seat" - 1 авто
"Peugeot" - 1 авто
"Volkswagen" - 1 авто
"Nissan" - 1 авто
"Opel" - 1 авто
Класи:
"P8" - 17 екіпажів
"P7" - 11 екіпажів
"PS6" - 7 екіпажів
"P6" - 15 екіпажів
"P5" - 9 екіпажів
Разом: 59 екіпажів