Допущені экіпажі

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда Клас Пріоритет
1 4 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир
ДЕМБИЦЬКА Анна
Київ
Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
TECE Binotel Racing Team P8
2 5 КОРЗУН Антон
КОНОНОВ Павло
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
TECE Binotel Racing Team P8
3 7 ШАПОВАЛОВ Юрій
ШУМАКОВ Любомир
Кременчук
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
P8
4 8 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір
ЗУБЕНКО Артем
Вінниця
Херсон
Subaru
Impreza
P8
5 10 БАКАЙ Дар'я
СОКУР Євген
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
P8
6 11 ХОМІЦЬКИЙ Юрій
РОЩЕНКО Андрій
Київ
Київ
Subaru
Impreza STI
P8
7 12 СИДОРОВ Денис
РОМАНОВ Микола
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
TECE Binotel Racing Team P8
8 24 ЛОБОЦЬКИЙ Іван
БІШКО Юрій
Тернопіль
Львів
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
P8
9 29 ЄФIМОВ Геннадiй
ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
Odessa Rally Team P8
10 32 НІКІТЮК Микола
БЕЗРУКОВ Дмитро
Одеса
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza
P8
11 37 "РЕЛЬ" Дмитро
ДОНСЬКИЙ Олександр
Одеса
Київ
Volkswagen
Polo
P8
12 9* ЧАПОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
НІКОЛАЄВ Андрій
Одеса
Одеса
BMW
Mini Countryman Cooper S
Абсолют
13 13 ГРЕУЛ Дмитро
БОЛОТОВ Ігор
Харкiв
Харкiв
Renault
Clio
WILD RALLYE TEAM P7
14 17 СИДОРЕНКО Дмитро
БОНДАРЕНКО Богдан
Дніпро
Харкiв
Opel
Kadett
WILD RALLYE TEAM P7
15 20 ПОПОВ Станіслав
ПЕРОВА Марина
Одеса
Одеса
Honda
Civic
P7
16 22 ГАЛДІН Євген
ГАЛДІНА Анастасія
Одеса
Одеса
Opel
Kadett
Odessa Rally Team P7
17 25 ГОРШКОВ Михайло
ПРУСС Станіслав
Одеса
Одеса
Peugeot
208 R2
Odessa Rally Team P7
18 30 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
ШИНКАРЕНКО Анатолій
Херсон
Київ
Renault
Clio R3
P7
19 36 КОЗЛОВ Антон
РАВІНСЬКИЙ Володимир
Київ
Київ
Ford
Fiesta
P7
20 26 ШВЕДЧЕНКО Дмитро
ПРИГОДСЬКА Ірина
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P6
21 33 ЯРЕМЧУК Максим
ХОМЕНКО Антон
Маріуполь
Маріуполь
ВАЗ
2108
P6
22 38 ПИСАНКА Максим
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Валерій
Кам'янське
Дніпро
Opel
Corsa
P6
23 42 ГРИЦЕНКО Юлія
КОБЕНОК Василь
Суми
Донецьк
Honda
Civic
WILD RALLYE TEAM P6
24 46 КУТАЛОВСЬКИЙ Руслан
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Олександр
Маріуполь
Харків
ВАЗ
2108
P6
25 62 ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин
ГРУШЕВОЙ Дмитро
Одеса
Одеса
ЗАЗ
1140
P6
26 70 БУТЕНКО Андрій
КАЛЬНІНА Світлана
Маріуполь
Білицьке
ВАЗ
2108
P6
27 99 IЛЬЯСОВ Вадим
ГУНЬКО Катерина
Харкiв
Харкiв
Peugeot
205
P6
28 28 БЕРШОВ Олексій
ПАВЛИК Ірина
Київ
Київ
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
29 31 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір мол.
СНІГУРОВ Вадим
Вінниця
Дніпро
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
30 47 ПОЛІКАРПОВ Євген
МЕНЗАК Ірина
Одеса
Одеса
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
31 48 ШАПОВАЛОВ Денис
ІВАЩЕНКО Денис
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM PS6
32 23 БІЛОУСОВ Ігор
АРИЧ Олександр
Київ
Івано-Франківськ
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P5
33 27 ЧЕГОДАЄВ Олександр
ЧЕГОДАЄВА Тетяна
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
1119
P5
34 34 ГОРБУНОВ Андрій
АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ Сергій
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
2108
P5
35 35 КАЮДА Сергій
РЕБЕНОК Сергій
Кропивницький
Кропивницький
ВАЗ
2108
P5
36 40 ГУДЗЕНКО Михайло
ГУДЗЕНКО Станіслав
Київ
Київ
Ford
Fiesta
P5
37 69 ПОВОД Андрій
МИРОНЮК Євген
Херсон
Херсон
Toyota
FJ CRUISER
CROSS-COUNTRY
Міста:
Одеса - 22 пілота
Київ - 19 пілотів
Херсон - 8 пілотів
Харкiв - 5 пілотів
Маріуполь - 4 пілота
Дніпро - 3 пілота
Кропивницький - 2 пілота
Вінниця - 2 пілота
Харків - 1 пілот
Білицьке - 1 пілот
Івано-Франківськ - 1 пілот
Донецьк - 1 пілот
Суми - 1 пілот
Тернопіль - 1 пілот
Кременчук - 1 пілот
Кам'янське - 1 пілот
Львів - 1 пілот
Виробники:
ВАЗ - 9 авто
Mitsubishi - 7 авто
Subaru - 3 авто
Skoda - 3 авто
Opel - 3 авто
Peugeot - 2 авто
Ford - 2 авто
Honda - 2 авто
Renault - 2 авто
Toyota - 1 авто
Volkswagen - 1 авто
ЗАЗ - 1 авто
BMW - 1 авто
Класи:
P8 - 11 екіпажів
Абсолют - 1 екіпаж
P7 - 7 екіпажів
P6 - 8 екіпажів
PS6 - 4 екіпажа
P5 - 5 екіпажів
CROSS-COUNTRY - 1 екіпаж
Разом: 37 екіпажів