Допущені экіпажі

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда Клас Пріоритет
1 9* ЧАПОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
НІКОЛАЄВ Андрій
Одеса
Одеса
BMW
Mini Countryman Cooper S
Абсолют
2 4 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир
ДЕМБИЦЬКА Анна
Київ
Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lanсer EVO
TECE Binotel Racing Team P8
3 5 КОРЗУН Антон
КОНОНОВ Павло
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lanсer EVO
TECE Binotel Racing Team P8
4 8 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір
ЗУБЕНКО Артем
Вінниця
Херсон
Subaru
Impreza
P8
5 10 БАКАЙ Дар'я
ДВОРНИК Аліна
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO
P8
6 11 ХОМІЦЬКИЙ Юрій
РОЩЕНКО Андрій
Київ
Київ
Subaru
Impreza STI
P8
7 12 СИДОРОВ Денис
РОМАНОВ Микола
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO
TECE Binotel Racing Team P8
8 14 ВАСЮТКЕВИЧ Дмитро
СТОРЧАК Ігор
Одеса
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza
P8
9 24 ЛОБОЦЬКИЙ Іван
БІШКО Юрій
Тернопіль
Львів
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO
P8
10 29 ЄФIМОВ Геннадiй
ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO
Odessa Rally Team P8
11 31 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір мол.
Лосєва Марина
Вінниця
Дніпро
Subaru
Impreza
P8
12 32 НІКІТЮК Микола
БЕЗРУКОВ Дмитро
Одеса
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza
P8
13 37 'РЕЛЬ' Дмитро
ДОНСЬКИЙ Олександр
Київ
Київ
Volkswagen
POLO Concept
P8
14 22 ГАЛДІН Євген
ГАЛДІНА Анастасія
Одеса
Одеса
Opel
Kadett
Odessa Rally Team P7
15 25 ГОРШКОВ Михайло
ПРУСС Станіслав
Одеса
Одеса
Peugeot
208 R2
Odessa Rally Team P7
16 30 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
ШИНКАРЕНКО Анатолій
Херсон
Київ
Renault
Clio R3
P7
17 41 ЦУМАН Денис
САВІН Вадим
Київ
Київ
Opel
Astra
P7
18 69 КОЗАЧИЩЕ Сергій
ЛОГІНОВ Ігор
Маріуполь
Маріуполь
ВАЗ
2105
P7
19 99 НІКОЛАЄНКО Дмитро
БОРОВИЙ Андрій
Харків
Харків
Peugeot
206
P7
20 17 'СОБОЛЄВА' Надія
ЯРОВЕНКО Арина
Дружківка
Харків
ВАЗ
2108
P6
21 21 IЛЬЯСОВ Вадим
ГУНЬКО Катерина
Харків
Харків
Peugeot
205
P6
22 26 ШВЕДЧЕНКО Дмитро
ПРИГОДСЬКА Ірина
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P6
23 36 ЗІНЬОВ Олексій
КАЛЬНІНА Світлана
Херсон
Білицьке
Toyota
Corolla
P6
24 46 КУТАЛОВСЬКИЙ Руслан
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Олександр
Маріуполь
Харків
ВАЗ
2108
P6
25 51 СТАММО В'ячеслав
СТАММО Тетяна
Одеса
Одеса
ЗАЗ
1102
P6
26 28 БЕРШОВ Олексій
ПАВЛИК Ірина
Київ
Київ
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
27 47 ПОЛІКАРПОВ Євген
МЕНЗАК Ірина
Одеса
Одеса
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
28 48 ШАПОВАЛОВ Денис
ШМАТОВАЛЕНКО Олексій
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM PS6
29 23 БІЛОУСОВ Ігор
АРИЧ Олександр
Київ
Івано-Франківськ
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P5
30 27 ЧЕГОДАЄВ Олександр
ЧЕГОДАЄВА Тетяна
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
11193
P5
31 35 КАЮДА Сергій
РЕБЕНОК Сергій
Кропивницький
Кропивницький
ВАЗ
2108
P5
32 40 ГУДЗЕНКО Михайло
ГУДЗЕНКО Станіслав
Київ
Київ
Ford
Fiesta
P5
33 45 КРАВЧУК Григорій
ЛЄВІН Єгор
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
111940
P5
34 49 ІВАЩЕНКО Денис
ПАНТЕЛЄЄВ Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
P5
Міста:
Одеса - 25 пілотів
Київ - 19 пілотів
Харків - 6 пілотів
Херсон - 5 пілотів
Маріуполь - 3 пілота
Кропивницький - 2 пілота
Вінниця - 2 пілота
Білицьке - 1 пілот
Івано-Франківськ - 1 пілот
Дніпро - 1 пілот
Тернопіль - 1 пілот
Львів - 1 пілот
Дружківка - 1 пілот
Виробники:
ВАЗ - 10 авто
Mitsubishi - 6 авто
Subaru - 5 авто
Peugeot - 3 авто
Opel - 2 авто
Skoda - 2 авто
Ford - 1 авто
ЗАЗ - 1 авто
Volkswagen - 1 авто
BMW - 1 авто
Renault - 1 авто
Toyota - 1 авто
Класи:
Абсолют - 1 екіпаж
P8 - 12 екіпажів
P7 - 6 екіпажів
P6 - 6 екіпажів
PS6 - 3 екіпажа
P5 - 6 екіпажів
Разом: 34 екіпажа