Допущені экіпажі

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда Клас Пріоритет
1 5 КОРЗУН Антон
КОНОНОВ Павло
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lanсer EVO
TECE Binotel Racing Team P8
2 8 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір
ЗУБЕНКО Артем
Вінниця
Херсон
Subaru
Impreza
P8
3 10 БАКАЙ Дар'я
СОКУР Євген
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO
P8
4 11 ХОМІЦЬКИЙ Юрій
РОЩЕНКО Андрій
Київ
Київ
Subaru
Impreza STI
P8
5 12 СИДОРОВ Денис
РОМАНОВ Микола
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO
TECE Binotel Racing Team P8
6 14 БОРИСОВ Іван
СТОРЧАК Ігор
Одеса
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza
P8
7 15 НІКІТЮК Микола
БЕЗРУКОВ Дмитро
Одеса
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza
P8
8 19 НЕЧИПОРУК Ігор
НЕЧИПОРУК Алла
Київ
Київ
Subaru
Impreza
P8
9 24 ЛОБОЦЬКИЙ Іван
БІШКО Юрій
Тернопіль
Львів
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO
P8
10 29 ЄФIМОВ Геннадiй
ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
Мitsubishi
EVO IX
Odessa Rally Team P8
11 37 "РЕЛЬ" Дмитро
ДОНСЬКИЙ Олександр
Одеса
Київ
Volkswagen
Polo
P8
12 9* ЧАПОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
КОРСЯ Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
BMW
Mini Countryman Cooper S
Абсолют
13 20 ПОПОВ Станіслав
ПЕРОВА Марина
Одеса
Одеса
Honda
Civic
P7
14 22 ГАЛДІН Євген
ГАЛДІНА Анастасія
Одеса
Одеса
Opel
Kadett
Odessa Rally Team P7
15 25 ГОРШКОВ Михайло
ПРУСС Станіслав
Одеса
Одеса
Peugeot
208 R2
Odessa Rally Team P7
16 30 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
ШИНКАРЕНКО Анатолій
Херсон
Київ
Renault
Clio R3
P7
17 38 СТАММО В'ячеслав
ТIХОНОВ Станiслав
Одеса
Одеса
КІА
Picanto
P7
18 39 ШИКОВ Максим
МОРЖОВ Володимир
Київ
Київ
Renault
Clio
P7
19 21 ІЛЬЯСОВ Вадим
ГУНЬКО Катерина
Харкiв
Харкiв
Peugeot
205
P6
20 26 ШВЕДЧЕНКО Дмитро
ПРИГОДСЬКА Ірина
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P6
21 33 ПОЛОСУХІНА Ганна
ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр
Бахмут
Бахмут
ВАЗ
2108
P6
22 36 ЗІНЬОВ Олексій
КАЛЬНІНА Світлана
Херсон
Білицьке
Toyota
Corolla
P6
23 62 ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин
КУЗЬМУК Іван
Одеса
Миколаїв
ЗАЗ
1140
P6
24 28 БЕРШОВ Олексій
ПАВЛИК Ірина
Київ
Київ
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
25 47 ПОЛІКАРПОВ Євген
МЕНЗАК Ірина
Одеса
Одеса
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
26 48 ШАПОВАЛОВ Денис
Шматоваленко Олексій
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM PS6
27 99 ГРІНЕВИЧ Євген
ГРІНЕВИЧ Тетяна
Миколаїв
Миколаїв
ВАЗ
2109
PS6
28 23 БІЛОУСОВ Ігор
АРИЧ Олександр
Київ
Івано-Франківськ
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P5
29 27 ЧЕГОДАЄВ Олександр
ЧЕГОДАЄВА Тетяна
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
11193
P5
30 34 ГОРБУНОВ Андрій
СИРОТА Валентин
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
2108
P5
31 35 КАЮДА Сергій
РЕБЕНОК Сергій
Кропивницький
Кропивницький
ВАЗ
2108
P5
32 40 ГУДЗЕНКО Михайло
ГУДЗЕНКО Станіслав
Київ
Київ
Ford
Fiesta
P5
Міста:
Одеса - 24 пілота
Київ - 19 пілотів
Херсон - 7 пілотів
Миколаїв - 3 пілота
Харкiв - 2 пілота
Бахмут - 2 пілота
Кропивницький - 2 пілота
Івано-Франківськ - 1 пілот
Львів - 1 пілот
Вінниця - 1 пілот
Тернопіль - 1 пілот
Білицьке - 1 пілот
Виробники:
ВАЗ - 8 авто
Subaru - 5 авто
Mitsubishi - 4 авто
Renault - 2 авто
Skoda - 2 авто
Peugeot - 2 авто
ЗАЗ - 1 авто
Мitsubishi - 1 авто
Ford - 1 авто
Toyota - 1 авто
Volkswagen - 1 авто
Honda - 1 авто
BMW - 1 авто
КІА - 1 авто
Opel - 1 авто
Класи:
P8 - 11 екіпажів
Абсолют - 1 екіпаж
P7 - 6 екіпажів
P6 - 5 екіпажів
PS6 - 4 екіпажа
P5 - 5 екіпажів
Разом: 32 екіпажа