Допущені экіпажі

Індивідуальний залік

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда Клас Пріоритет
1 1 САЛЮК Олександр
РАВИНСЬКИЙ Володимир
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
БУДУ НАСИПАТИ 4WD OPEN
2 4 КОЗЛОВ Олександр
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
Київ
Дніпро
Subaru
Impreza
Mogul Racing Team 4WD OPEN
3 8 БАКАЙ Дар'я
СОКУР Євген
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X
БУДУ НАСИПАТИ 4WD OPEN
4 11 ХОМІЦЬКИЙ Юрій
РОЩЕНКО Андрій
Київ
Київ
Subaru
Impreza
DENSO X-Team 4WD OPEN
5 33 ЛОБОЦЬКИЙ Іван
БІШКО Юрій
Тернопіль
Львів
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
4WD OPEN
6 47 КОРЗУН Антон
КОНОНОВ Павло
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lanсer EVO
TECE Binotel Racing Team 4WD OPEN
7 71 НЕЧИПОРУК Ігор
НЕЧИПОРУК Алла
Київ
Київ
Subaru
Impreza 2.0
4WD OPEN
8 99 ІЛЬЯСОВ Вадим
ХАНЕВСЬКИЙ Петро
Харків
Харків
Subaru
Impreza
4WD OPEN
9 17 КОПИЛЕЦЬ Павло
БОРЩЕНКО Євгеній
Черкаси
Черкаси
Subaru
Impreza
Mogul Racing Team OPEN
10 29 ЄФIМОВ Геннадiй
ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
Mitsubishi
EVO IX
Odessa Rally Team OPEN
11 32 НІКІТЮК Микола
БЕЗРУКОВ Дмитро
Одеса
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza Pilot 2000
Odessa Rally Team OPEN
12 5 ПРУСС Станіслав
ГОРШКОВ Михайло
Одеса
Одеса
Peugeot
208
TECE Binotel Racing Team 2WD OPEN
13 9 РУДЬКОВСЬКИЙ Сергій
НІКОЛАЄВ Андрій
Київ
Одеса
BMW
318CI
MOST 2WD OPEN
14 20 КОЗЛОВ Антон
ДВОРНИК Аліна
Київ
Донецьк
Ford
Fiesta
БУДУ НАСИПАТИ 2WD OPEN
15 27 ПОПОВ Станіслав
ПЕРОВА Марина
Одеса
Одеса
Honda
Civic
Odessa Rally Team 2WD OPEN
16 31 ШИКОВ Максим
МОРЖОВ Володимир
Київ
Київ
Renault
Clio
Mogul Racing Team 2WD OPEN
17 88 ІВЧЕНКО Сергій
ІВЧЕНКО Анастасія
Харків
Харків
Honda
Civic
DENSO X-Team 2WD OPEN
18 95 БІДЖАНОВА Зуліхан
ПОПКО Марія
Київ
Київ
Honda
Civic
2WD OPEN
19 12 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Валерій
ПИСАНКА Максим
Дніпро
Кам'янське
Daewoo
Lanos
DENSO X-Team 2WD
20 25 "СОБОЛЄВА" Надія
ЯРОВЕНКО Арина
Дружківка
Харків
ВАЗ
21083
TECE Binotel Racing Team 2WD
21 37 СОБОЛЄВ Микола
"КРАВЦОВА" Тетяна
Дружківка
Донецьк
ВАЗ
21130
2WD
22 41 ЛУЦЯК Михайло
ПАВЛОВИЧ Іван
Лужани
Чернівці
ВАЗ
2108
2WD
23 66 ВОЛОШИН Андрій
ЄФІМОВА Юлія
Дніпро
Харків
ВАЗ
21053
2WD
24 36 ВОДОЛАГА Василь
ЛЯШЕНКО Олексій
Київ
Київ
Auto
life Hellcat lr
Auto Life Racing Team Cross-Country
25 40 КУЗЬМІНОВ Юрій
ОСТАПЧЕНКО Іван
Львів
Київ
Toyota
FJ Cruiser
Eurolamp World Rally Team Cross-Country
26 55 ПОЛІЙЧУК Костянтин
ТАТАРКО Денис
Київ
Дніпро
Mitsubishi
Pajero
Eurolamp World Rally Team Cross-Country
Міста:
Київ - 21 пілот
Одеса - 9 пілотів
Харків - 6 пілотів
Дніпро - 4 пілота
Дружківка - 2 пілота
Донецьк - 2 пілота
Черкаси - 2 пілота
Львів - 2 пілота
Чернівці - 1 пілот
Лужани - 1 пілот
Тернопіль - 1 пілот
Кам'янське - 1 пілот
Виробники:
Mitsubishi - 6 авто
Subaru - 6 авто
ВАЗ - 4 авто
Honda - 3 авто
Auto - 1 авто
Toyota - 1 авто
Peugeot - 1 авто
Daewoo - 1 авто
BMW - 1 авто
Renault - 1 авто
Ford - 1 авто
Класи:
4WD OPEN - 8 екіпажів
OPEN - 3 екіпажа
2WD OPEN - 7 екіпажів
2WD - 5 екіпажів
Cross-Country - 3 екіпажа
Разом: 26 екіпажів

Трофей Rally Legends

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда Клас Пріоритет
1 25 "СОБОЛЄВА" Надія
ЯРОВЕНКО Арина
Дружківка
Харків
ВАЗ
21083
TECE Binotel Racing Team -
2 31 ШИКОВ Максим
МОРЖОВ Володимир
Київ
Київ
Renault
Clio
Mogul Racing Team -
3 41 ЛУЦЯК Михайло
ПАВЛОВИЧ Іван
Лужани
Чернівці
ВАЗ
2108
-
Міста:
Київ - 2 пілота
Чернівці - 1 пілот
Лужани - 1 пілот
Дружківка - 1 пілот
Харків - 1 пілот
Виробники:
ВАЗ - 2 авто
Renault - 1 авто
Класи:
- - 3 екіпажа
Разом: 3 екіпажа
Міста:
Київ - 21 пілот
Одеса - 9 пілотів
Харків - 6 пілотів
Дніпро - 4 пілота
Дружківка - 2 пілота
Донецьк - 2 пілота
Черкаси - 2 пілота
Львів - 2 пілота
Чернівці - 1 пілот
Лужани - 1 пілот
Тернопіль - 1 пілот
Кам'янське - 1 пілот
Виробники:
Mitsubishi - 6 авто
Subaru - 6 авто
ВАЗ - 4 авто
Honda - 3 авто
Auto - 1 авто
Toyota - 1 авто
Peugeot - 1 авто
Daewoo - 1 авто
BMW - 1 авто
Renault - 1 авто
Ford - 1 авто
Класи:
4WD OPEN - 8 екіпажів
OPEN - 3 екіпажа
2WD OPEN - 7 екіпажів
2WD - 5 екіпажів
Cross-Country - 3 екіпажа
Разом: 26 екіпажів