Стартовий лист

# Пілот Місто Co-driver Місто Авто Клас Час старту
1 3 Горбань Валерій Київ Ларенс Сергій Таллін Mini JCW WRC Абсолют 16:00
2 5 Давиденко Олексій Маріуполь Ластенко Данііл Маріуполь Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD OPEN 16:00
3 47 Корзун Антон Київ Кононов Павло Київ Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD OPEN 16:04
4 21 Салюк Олександр Київ Равінський Володимир Київська обл. Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD OPEN 16:04
5 7 Шаповалов Юрій Кременчук Шумаков Любомир Київ Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD OPEN 16:08
6 72 Потійко Сергій Дніпро Мішин Іван Одеса Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD OPEN 16:08
7 16 Лохман Денис Київ Зінов’єв Дмитро Київ Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD OPEN 16:12
8 17 Копилець Павло Черкаси Борщенко Євген Черкаси Subaru Impreza 4WD OPEN 16:12
9 26 Шевченко Андрій Київ Горбік Олександр Київ Subaru Impreza 4WD OPEN 16:16
10 20 Бакай Дар'я Київ Сокур Євген Київ Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD OPEN 16:16
11 29 Єфімов Геннадій Одеса Щербаков Володимир Одеса Honda Civic 2WD OPEN 16:20
12 9 Рудьковський Сергій Київ Ніколаєв Андрій Одеса BMW 318 2WD OPEN 16:20
13 18 Касім Юрій Болград Бішко Юрій Львів ВАЗ 2112 2WD OPEN 16:24
14 22 Зінченко Арсен Дніпро Вовк Сергій Запоріжжя VW Golf 2WD OPEN 16:24
15 8 Івченко Сергій Харків Івченко Анастасія Харків ВАЗ 2108 2WD 16:28
16 13 Євдокимов Максим Київ Моржов Володимир Київ Honda Civic 2WD 16:28
17 99 Ільясов Вадим Харків Ханевський Петро Харків Peugeot 205 2WD 16:32
18 12 Терещенко Валерій Дніпро Писанка Максим Кам'янське Daewoo Lanos 2WD 16:32
19 23 Гриценко Юлія Суми Сіроклин Каріна Харків Honda Civic 2WD 16:36
20 25 Соболєва Надія Дружківка Кравцова Тетяна Донецьк ВАЗ 2108 2WD 16:36
21 14 Козачище Сергій Маріуполь Стороженко Анатолій Маріуполь ВАЗ 2105 2WD OPEN 16:40
22 10 Козлов Антон Київ Дворнік Аліна Київ ВАЗ 2108 2WD 16:40
23 11 Руденко Юрій Маріуполь Смоляков Дмитро Маріуполь ВАЗ 2108 2WD 16:44
24 77 Бутенко Андрій Маріуполь Павлов Віталій Маріуполь ВАЗ 2108 2WD 16:44
25 27 Куталовский Руслан Маріуполь Гороховцев Максим Маріуполь ВАЗ 2108 2WD 16:48
26 15 Лемець Віталій Херсон Сирота Валентин Херсон Chevrolet Niva Крос-кантрі ралі 16:48
27 24 Полійчук Костянтин Київ Казунін Олександр Дніпро Mitsubishi Pajero Крос-кантрі ралі 16:52
28 30 Татарко Денис Дніпро Маштак Максим Дніпро Toyota FJ Cruiser Крос-кантрі ралі 16:52
29 19 Гребенюк Олександр Харків Павлик Ірина Київ Mitsubishi L200 Крос-кантрі ралі 16:56
30 28 Сафронков Олександр Дніпро Зеленський Анатолій Дніпро Toyota FJ Cruiser Крос-кантрі ралі 16:56