Допущені экіпажі

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда Клас Пріоритет
1 4 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир
ДЕМБИЦЬКА Анна
Київ
Первомайськ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P8
2 5 БАКАЙ Дар‘я
МІШИН Іван
Київ
Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO
P8
3 9 КОНДРАТЕНКО Володимир
ЛЕОНОВ Євген
Київ
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
P8
4 10 РЕЛЬ Дмитро
ГОРБІК Олександр
Одеса
Київ
Volksvagen
Polo
P8
5 11 РУДЬКОВСЬКИЙ Сергій
НІКОЛАЄВ Андрій
Київ
Одеса
BMW
323
DENSO X-Team P8
6 12 СВИРИДЕНКО Василь
БАБЕНКО Сергій
Дніпро
Дніпро
Subaru
Impreza
P8
7 14 КАРГАЛЬЦЕВ Олег
ШЕЙКО Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
ГАЗ
2410
P8
8 24* ПУТОВСКІ Марчін
МАРЦІНЯК Шимон
Кєльце
Познань
Ford
Fiesta Proto
P8
9 37 ПРОЦЕНКО В'ячеслав
CEРГIЕНКО Сергiй
Харкiв
Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
P8
10 55 НІКІТЮК Микола
КИРИЛЕНКО Вадим
Одеса
Одеса
Subaru
Impreza
P8
11 20 ЄФІМОВ Геннадій
ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир
Одеса
Одеса
Honda
Civic
Odessa Rally Team P7
12 25 САЙФУДІНОВ Олексій
БІШКО Юрій
Одеса
Львів
Ford
Fiesta
DENSO X-Team P7
13 27 ПОПОВ Станіслав
СТОРЧАК Ігор
Одеса
Одеса
Peugeot
206
P7
14 29 НАГУЛІН Дмитро
КАЛЬНІНА Світлана
Одеса
Белицьке
Opel
Astra
P7
15 33 ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр
ПОЛОСУХІНА Ганна
Бахмут
Бахмут
Skoda
Fabia
P7
16 39 ПУРІС Михайло
СВІРІД Олег
Одеса
Одеса
Toyota
Corolla
P7
17 65 ЖУКОВ Євген
БОГАТКІН Георгій
Одеса
Одеса
Ford
Sierra
P7
18 67 ГАЛДІН Євген
ГАЛДІНА Анастасія
Одеса
Одеса
Opel
Kadett
P7
19 19 БЕРШОВ Олексій
БОГАЙЧУК Валентин
Київ
Київ
Skoda
Felicia
P6
20 28 КОРЧЕВСЬКИЙ Руслан
СМІЛІЧЕНКО Володимир
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ-2108
P6
21 31 АРАБАДЖИ Дмитро
АРАБАДЖИ Георгій
Комрат
Комрат
Opel
Corsa
P6
22 35 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
ЗУБЕНКО Артем
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
2108
P6
23 40 ГРИЦЕНКО Юлія
РОГОЧИЙ Олександр
Суми
Дніпро
Honda
Civic
P6
24 42 КУЗНЕЦОВ Олександр
КОБЕНОК Василь
Маріуполь
Донецьк
ВАЗ
2108
P6
25 46 АНДРІЯЩЕНКО Олександр
СТАЛЬНІЧЕНКО Павло
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
P6
26 71 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір (мол)
РЯБІНІН Владислав
Вінниця
Вінниця
ВАЗ
2108
P6
27 8 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір
ДОНСКОЙ Борис
Вінниця
Київ
Skoda
Fabia
PS6
28 17 ГРІНЕВИЧ Євген
ГРІНЕВИЧ Тетяна
Миколаїв
Миколаїв
ВАЗ
2109
PS6
29 21 ЯГОЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Олександр
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Віктор
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ
21120
Odessa Rally Team PS6
30 22 НЕГРЕЄВ Сергій
НЕГРЕЄВ Микита
Одеса
Одеса
Seat
Ibiza
PS6
31 32 ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин
ГРУШЕВОЙ Дмитро
Одеса
Одеса
Toyota
Corolla
PS6
32 34 КАРТУЗОВ Валентин
ОЛІСАЄВ Ігор
Одеса
Холодна Балка
ВАЗ
2108
СТАМК-ОДЕСА PS6
33 41 КОЛЕСОВ Костянтин
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Андрій
Одеса
Київ
ВАЗ
2108
Odessa Rally Team PS6
34 45 НАДЮК Сергій
БІЛОУСОВ Володимир
Ірпінь
Київ
ВАЗ
2108
PS6
35 47 МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Олександр
БАЛЯН Роберт
Київ
Полтава
ЗАЗ-1102
PS6
36 23 БІЛОУСОВ Ігор
АРИЧ Олександр
Київ
Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM P5
37 30 ГУДЗЕНКО Михайло
ГУДЗЕНКО Станіслав
Київ
Київ
Ford
Fiesta
P5
38 36 БОГАТКІН Василь
ПАВЛОВ Андрій
Одеса
Одеса
Ford
Escort
P5
39 38 КРАВЧУК Григорій
ЛЄВІН Єгор
Одеса
Одеса
ВАЗ-111940
P5
40 43 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Валерій
БЕЗШАПКО Павло
Дніпро
Дніпро
ЗАЗ
1102
P5
41 44 СТАММО В'ячеслав
КВАСНИЦЬКА Ольга
Одеса
Одеса
KIA
Picanto
СТАМК-ОДЕСА P5
42 48 ГОРБУНОВ Андрій
АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ Сергій
Херсон
Херсон
ВАЗ
2108
P5
Міста:
Одеса - 36 пілотів
Київ - 16 пілотів
Херсон - 6 пілотів
Дніпро - 5 пілотів
Вінниця - 3 пілота
Миколаїв - 2 пілота
Комрат - 2 пілота
Бахмут - 2 пілота
Первомайськ - 1 пілот
Кєльце - 1 пілот
Холодна Балка - 1 пілот
Ірпінь - 1 пілот
Полтава - 1 пілот
Донецьк - 1 пілот
Маріуполь - 1 пілот
Львів - 1 пілот
Харкiв - 1 пілот
Познань - 1 пілот
Суми - 1 пілот
Белицьке - 1 пілот
Виробники:
"ВАЗ" - 11 авто
"Ford" - 5 авто
"Mitsubishi" - 4 авто
"Skoda" - 3 авто
"Opel" - 3 авто
"Toyota" - 2 авто
"Subaru" - 2 авто
"Honda" - 2 авто
"ВАЗ-111940" - 1 авто
"ЗАЗ-1102" - 1 авто
"ЗАЗ" - 1 авто
"Seat" - 1 авто
"KIA" - 1 авто
"ВАЗ-2108" - 1 авто
"Peugeot" - 1 авто
"BMW" - 1 авто
"ГАЗ" - 1 авто
"Volksvagen" - 1 авто
Класи:
"P8" - 10 екіпажів
"P7" - 8 екіпажів
"P6" - 8 екіпажів
"PS6" - 9 екіпажів
"P5" - 7 екіпажів
Разом: 42 екіпажа


* не бере участі в заліку ЧУ по міні-ралі "Кубок Лиманів" згідно ст.2.3.6 НСК ФАУ