Результати змагання

# Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас # СД час Пеналізації Усього Лід Попер
1 3 ТОПОР Руслан / ПЕРОВА Марина P8 1 1:04:15.69 1:04:15.69
2 9 РОТКЕВИЧ Дмитро / МІШИН Іван P8 2 1:04:41.11 1:04:41.11 25.42 25.42
3 4 ШАПОВАЛОВ Юрій / ШУМАКОВ Любомир P8 3 1:05:01.40 1:05:01.40 45.71 20.29
4 5 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир / ЗІНОВ'ЄВ Дмитро P8 4 1:05:05.94 1:05:05.94 50.25 04.54
5 2 КАДУЧЕНКО Ярослав / БАКАЙ Дар'я P8 5 1:06:25.91 1:06:25.91 2:10.22 1:19.97
6 21 ШЕВЧЕНКО Андрій / ЛЕВІЩЕНКО Валерія P8 6 1:08:49.54 1:08:49.54 4:33.85 2:23.63
7 8 ГОНТОВИЙ Павло / КОЦЮБАН Станіслав PS6 1 1:09:26.11 1:09:26.11 5:10.42 36.57
8 25 ГОРШКОВ Михайло / ПРУСС Станіслав P7 1 1:10:43.31 30 1:11:13.31 6:57.62 1:47.20
9 66 ЧЕКАН Сергій / ТОНКАЛЬ Олександр P8 7 1:12:16.31 1:12:16.31 8:00.62 1:03.00
10 46 ВОЛОШИН Володимир / ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир PS6 2 1:13:54.37 1:13:54.37 9:38.68 1:38.06
11 39 ДОРОНІН Олег / ШИНКАРЕНКО Анатолій P7 2 1:14:01.69 1:14:01.69 9:46.00 07.32
12 14 'РЕЛЬ Дмитро' / ДОНСЬКИЙ Олександр P8 8 1:14:02.70 1:14:02.70 9:47.01 01.01
13 67 СЕРЕДЕНКО Владислав / СТОЙЧЕВ В'ячеслав P5 1 1:14:44.73 1:14:44.73 10:29.04 42.03
14 44 КУЗНЄЦОВ Фелікс / ЛЄВІН Єгор P5 2 1:14:49.34 20 1:15:09.34 10:53.65 24.61
15 41 БІЧЕНКО Олександр / ЗАЛОЖ Вадим P5 3 1:15:46.16 1:15:46.16 11:30.47 36.82
16 62 ПРОЦЕНКО В'ячеслав / СЕРГІЄНКО Сергій P7 3 1:15:59.64 1:15:59.64 11:43.95 13.48
17 33 ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр / ГРЕБЕНЮК Олексій P7 4 1:16:16.94 1:16:16.94 12:01.25 17.30
18 58 ГНАТЕНКО Володимир / ГНАТЕНКО Олександр P6 1 1:17:05.69 1:17:05.69 12:50.00 48.75
19 60 ПЕТРУНЯ Олексій / МАКАРОВ Артем P6 2 1:17:16.14 1:17:16.14 13:00.45 10.45
20 15 РЕЗНІК Дмитро / СТОРЧАК Ігор P7 5 1:17:22.80 1:17:22.80 13:07.11 06.66
21 37 БАБІНЕЦЬ СТ. Федір / СНІГУРОВ Вадим PS6 3 1:19:43.63 10 1:19:53.63 15:37.94 2:30.83
22 54 БОЙЧУК Олександр / СИДОРЕНКО Володимир P7 6 1:20:54.88 1:20:54.88 16:39.19 1:01.25
23 68 ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Максим / ГРУШЕВОЙ Дмитро P6 3 1:22:09.93 1:22:09.93 17:54.24 1:15.05
24 45 МАРГАРЯН Анатолій / КОПАЙГОРА Павло P7 7 1:22:17.92 1:22:17.92 18:02.23 07.99
25 52 ЩУПКІН Ігор / ВЕЛИЧКО Євген P6 4 1:22:50.97 1:22:50.97 18:35.28 33.05
26 63 НАДЮК Сергій / БІЛОУСОВ Ігор P5 4 1:23:48.54 1:23:48.54 19:32.85 57.57
27 36 СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ Володимир / КІЗИМА Михайло P6 5 1:25:07.89 2:40 1:27:47.89 23:32.20 3:59.35
28 57 КОЗАЧИЩЕ Сергій / КАБАЛІН Микита P6 6 1:28:04.86 1:28:04.86 23:49.17 16.97
29 31 ОЛЕСЕЮК Владислав / СТЕПАНЕНКО Анатолій P7 8 1:28:23.36 1:20 1:29:43.36 25:27.67 1:38.50