Shakedown

# Driver Best time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 1 BOUFFIER Bryan 1:33.0 1:37.7 1:35.9 1:35.3 1:33.7 1:33.0
2 2 HANNINEN Juho 1:32.4 1:37.0 1:34.2 1:33.7 1:32.4
3 3 MIKKELSEN Andreas 1:32.1 1:38.2 1:36.0 1:34.2 1:32.1
4 4 BASSO Giandemenico 1:34.2 1:43.8 1:37.5 1:35.6 1:34.2
5 5 ANDERSSON Per Gunnar 1:35.4 1:37.9 1:36.0 1:36.3 1:35.4
6 7 TEMPESTINI Marko 1:38.0 1:42.7 1:38.4 1:38.0
7 8 KOPECKY Jan 1:33.8 1:38.4 1:35.7 1:35.1 1:33.8
8 9 NEUVILLE Thierry 1:32.9 1:39.1 1:35.9 1:45.2 1:34.3 1:32.9
9 10 WILKS Guy 1:32.6 1:41.9 1:37.9 1:36.6 1:35.0 1:34.4 1:32.6
10 11 GARDEMEISTER Toni 1:33.5 1:38.1 1:35.3 1:34.3 1:33.5
11 12 SANDELL Patrik 1:33.8 1:37.2 1:35.5 1:33.8
12 14 KRUUDA Karl 1:35.3 1:38.0 1:37.1 1:35.3
13 15 VIZIN Laszlo 1:44.4 1:51.2 1:48.0 1:47.0 1:44.4
14 16 TAMRAZOV Oleksiy 1:39.2 1:41.9 1:58.7 1:39.2 1:56.6
15 20 SALIUK Oleksandr Sr 1:43.7 1:46.2 1:44.9 1:43.7
16 22 KOCHMAR Yuriy 1:38.7 1:42.7 1:41.6 1:41.1 1:38.7
17 27 CHMYKH Mykola 1:43.0 1:47.1 1:43.0 1:43.1 1:44.8
18 29 PECHENYK Volodymyr 1:47.5 1:52.3 1:47.5
19 30 KONOPEL'KIN Yevgen 2:03.3 3:23.4 2:04.3 2:04.0 2:03.3
20 35 LOMADZE Alexander 1:57.9 2:07.8 1:59.0 1:57.9
21 56 CHERAIN Cedric 1:43.3 1:52.9 1:47.1 1:46.2 1:43.3
22 60 PERETS Sergiy 1:44.6 1:44.6 1:44.9
23 61 VAIČIŪNAS Arunas 1:52.9 1:52.9
24 62 SOBOLEV Mykola 1:57.1 1:59.7 1:57.1
25 65 KHOMYAK Sergiy 2:03.0 2:03.0
26 72 KOPYLETS Pavlo 2:42.2 2:42.2
27 42 CHEKAN Sergiy 1:52.5 1:56.6 1:52.5 20:35.0
28 44 EROKHIN Vadym 1:59.9 2:38.3 1:59.9 2:00.8
29 45 KOVALENKO Yuriy 2:22.8 2:22.8
30 48 LOPETAITIS Arunas 2:05.3 2:07.7 2:05.3
31 73 FAIUK Sergiy 1:52.9 1:56.5 1:54.3 1:52.9
32 74 LUKOMSKYY Sergiy 2:03.3 2:05.3 2:04.4 2:03.3
33 76 GONCHAROV Alexander 1:56.2 2:00.9 1:56.2
34 77 TANANEVYCH Dmytro 1:58.0 2:19.7 1:58.0 2:05.3
35 78 BORZENKO Dmytro 2:05.6 2:15.3 2:05.6
36 39 TRUTNYEV Vadim 1:50.1 1:54.9 1:53.8 1:50.1
37 37 KANGUR Martin 1:40.5 1:45.3 1:42.4 1:40.5
38 38 RAOUX Jean-Michel 1:45.5 1:53.4 1:49.4 1:46.3 1:45.5
39 47 PUSKADI Janos 1:48.2 1:54.0 1:49.4 1:48.2
40 41 APOSTOLIUK Volodymyr 2:00.2 2:00.2
41 50 COSMA Vlad 1:45.0 1:48.2 1:45.0
42 51 STRATIEVA Ekaterina 1:51.8 1:54.2 1:51.8
43 54 BIDZINASHVILI Archil 1:46.7 2:03.8 1:50.7 1:46.7
44 82 GONTOVYY Pavlo 1:58.1 2:04.6 1:58.1
45 85 MANKIVSKIY Olexandr 2:07.0 2:10.0 2:07.0
46 89 STORCHAK Igor 1:53.0 1:54.7 1:53.0
47 90 SIDOROV Denis 2:08.8 2:14.8 2:08.8
48 92 KOBZEV Oleksiy 2:04.1 2:23.1 2:10.1 2:04.1
49 94 KADUCHENKO Yaroslav 1:55.4 2:00.1 1:55.4
50 95 BESEDIN Stanislav 1:58.5 2:03.8 2:01.5 1:58.5 1:59.5
51 96 ANISIMOV Mykhaylo 1:58.2 1:58.2 3:37.9
52 99 REZNIK Dmytro 2:02.8 2:07.0 2:02.8 2:25.4 2:04.5
53 101 KOSTIUKOV Sergiy 1:39.5 2:06.8 2:03.3 1:39.5 1:56.9
54 102 ZHURAVLEV Igor 2:11.6 2:11.6 2:25.8
55 104 KOBZEV Oleksandr 2:03.8 2:06.1 2:03.8
56 105 SOUSTOVA Lada 2:04.7 2:08.1 2:04.7 2:22.0