language   
Results

Rally Prime Yalta Rally - Retirements

# Driver / Co-driver Control Reason
1 5 ANDERSSON Per Gunnar / AXELSSON Emil TC 8 Orlinoje mechanical
2 7 TEMPESTINI Marko / PULPEA Dorin TC 13 Sokolyne mechanical
3 15 VIZIN Laszlo / ZSIROS Gabor SS 9 OPOLZNEVOJE 1 Mechanical
4 15 VIZIN Laszlo / ZSIROS Gabor SS 4 PLATO 1 mechanical
5 17 GORBAN Valeriy / CHERNEGA Vadim SS 7 PLATO 2 Mechanical
6 20 SALIUK Oleksandr Sr / CHERVONENKO Evgen TC 2C Service A out / Parc Ferme in mechanical
7 21 ZHELUDOV Alexander / BUSHMELEVA Anna SS 5 ORLINOJE 1 Mechanical
8 22 KOCHMAR Yuriy / KOVAL Sergiy SS 6 AI‐PETRI 2 Mechanical
9 23 PUSHKAR Vitaliy / MISHYN Ivan TC 5 Orlinoje technical
10 24 KIKIRESHKO Oleksiy / LARENS Sergei SS 7 PLATO 2 Accident
11 25 FELDMAN Olexandr / KANEVSKYI Dmytro SS 7 PLATO 2 Accident
12 27 CHMYKH Mykola / VILCHYNSKYY Oleksandr SS 11 UCHAN‐SU 1 Accident
13 28 LEBED Andriy / ROMANOV Mykola SS 4 PLATO 1 Accident
14 28 LEBED Andriy / ROMANOV Mykola SS 9 OPOLZNEVOJE 1 Accident
15 41 APOSTOLIUK Volodymyr / ZHELNIO Roman TC 5 Orlinoje Mechanical
16 42 CHEKAN Sergiy / BILOUS Oleksandr SS 3 AI‐PETRI 1 mechanical
17 42 CHEKAN Sergiy / BILOUS Oleksandr SS 12 OPOLZNEVOJE 2 Mechanical
18 43 KONDRATENKO Volodymyr / DEINEKO Dmytro SS 1 YALTA mechanical
19 43 KONDRATENKO Volodymyr / DEINEKO Dmytro SS 10 SOKOLINOJE 1 mechanical
20 43 KONDRATENKO Volodymyr / DEINEKO Dmytro SS 5 ORLINOJE 1 Mechanical
21 45 KOVALENKO Yuriy / KORSYA Volodymyr SS 4 PLATO 1 Accident
22 45 KOVALENKO Yuriy / KORSYA Volodymyr SS 12 OPOLZNEVOJE 2 Mechanical
23 46 KASIM Yuriy / SHCHERBAKOV Volodymyr SS 13 SOKOLINOJE 2 Mechanical
24 48 LOPETAITIS Arunas / ABELKIS Ricardas TC 2 Livadija mechanical
25 48 LOPETAITIS Arunas / ABELKIS Ricardas SS 9 OPOLZNEVOJE 1 Mechanical
26 52 PANOV Oleksiy / SHAGIN Oleksandr TC 8 Orlinoje Mechanical
27 52 PANOV Oleksiy / SHAGIN Oleksandr SS 13 SOKOLINOJE 2 Mechanical
28 53 GEORGIEVA Tsvetomira / GEORGIEV Victor TC 5 Orlinoje Mechanical
29 53 GEORGIEVA Tsvetomira / GEORGIEV Victor TC 12 Opolznevoje mechanical
30 56 CHERAIN Cedric / PIROTTE Cedric SS 7 PLATO 2 Accident
31 56 CHERAIN Cedric / PIROTTE Cedric SS 13 SOKOLINOJE 2 Mechanical
32 58 KRAVCHENKO Taras / GORBIK Oleksandr SS 5 ORLINOJE 1 Mechanical
33 62 SOBOLEV Mykola / KRAVTSOVA Tetyana SS 7 PLATO 2 Accident
34 64 SHEVEL Daniil / TARATUKHIN Volodymyr TC 13 Sokolyne mechanical
35 70 KOROBEYNIKOV Sergiy / PANENKO Andriy TC 13 Sokolyne Mechanical
36 71 LISOVENKO Gennadiy / RYBAK Volodymyr SS 10 SOKOLINOJE 1 Mechanical
37 72 KOPYLETS Pavlo / BORSCHENKO Yevgen SS 10 SOKOLINOJE 1 mechanical
38 72 KOPYLETS Pavlo / BORSCHENKO Yevgen SS 4 PLATO 1 mechanical
39 74 LUKOMSKYY Sergiy / CHYZHYK Igor TC 5 Orlinoje Mechanical
40 75 PRUSS Stanislav / GORSHKOV Mykhaylo SS 4 PLATO 1 Accident
41 76 GONCHAROV Alexander / GONCHAROV Vladimir SS 4 PLATO 1 Accident
42 77 TANANEVYCH Dmytro / NIKOLAYENKO Dmytro SS 5 ORLINOJE 1 mechanical
43 78 BORZENKO Dmytro / PIRUMOV Artur TC 5C Service C out MAXIMUM PERMITTED LATENESS EXCEEDED
44 82 GONTOVYY Pavlo / VARVARIUK Kostyantyn SS 4 PLATO 1 mechanical
45 82 GONTOVYY Pavlo / VARVARIUK Kostyantyn SS 12 OPOLZNEVOJE 2 Mechanical
46 85 MANKIVSKIY Olexandr / BILOUSOV Volodymyr SS 4 PLATO 1 mechanical
47 87 PANCHENKO Oleksandr / MYAKOTKIN Roman SS 3 AI‐PETRI 1 mechanical
48 89 STORCHAK Igor / KRAVCHUK Grigoriy SS 9 OPOLZNEVOJE 1 Mechanical
49 92 KOBZEV Oleksiy / BYELIKOV Maksym TC 2 Livadija mechanical
50 92 KOBZEV Oleksiy / BYELIKOV Maksym SS 4 PLATO 1 mechanical
51 93 SHABUNIN Igor / TOVBA Andriy SS 5 ORLINOJE 1 mechanical
52 93 SHABUNIN Igor / TOVBA Andriy SS 12 OPOLZNEVOJE 2 Mechanical
53 94 KADUCHENKO Yaroslav / PYSHCHYK Dmytro SS 5 ORLINOJE 1 Mechanical
54 94 KADUCHENKO Yaroslav / PYSHCHYK Dmytro SS 11 UCHAN‐SU 1 Mechanical
55 96 ANISIMOV Mykhaylo / ANISIMOVA Kateryna SS 8 ORLINOJE 2 mechanical
56 99 REZNIK Dmytro / MEDENCEV Pavlo TC 5 Orlinoje Mechanical
57 103 MESHKOVSKIY Andriy / KIFORUK Kyrylo SS 1 YALTA mechanical
58 103 MESHKOVSKIY Andriy / KIFORUK Kyrylo SS 3 AI‐PETRI 1 mechanical
59 105 SOUSTOVA Lada / SOUSTOVA Alina SS 9 OPOLZNEVOJE 1 Mechanical