language   
Results

Rally Prime Yalta Rally - Entry list

2011 Intercontinental Rally Challenge (International)
ENTRY LIST

# Entrant Driver
Co-driver
Nat Car Group
Class
FIA
seeding
1 1 BOUFFIER BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
FRA
FRA
Peugeot
207 S2000
S2000
2
FIA
2 2 ŠKODA Motorsport HANNINEN Juho
MARKKULA Mikko
FIN
FIN
Škoda
Fabia Super 2000
S2000
2
3 3 Skoda UK Motorsport MIKKELSEN Andreas
FLOENE Ola
NOR
NOR
Škoda
Fabia Super 2000
S2000
2
4 4 PROTON MOTORSPORTS BASSO Giandemenico
DOTTA Mitia
ITA
ITA
Proton
Satria Neo S2000
S2000
2
5 5 PROTON MOTORSPORTS ANDERSSON Per Gunnar
AXELSSON Emil
SWE
SWE
Proton
Satria Neo S2000
S2000
2
6 7 Tempestini Marco TEMPESTINI Marko
PULPEA Dorin
ROU
ROU
Peugeot
207 S2000
S2000
2
7 8 ŠKODA Motorsport KOPECKY Jan
STARY Petr
CZE
CZE
Škoda
Fabia Super 2000
S2000
2
8 9 Peugeot Team Belux NEUVILLE Thierry
GILSOUL Nicolas
BEL
BEL
Peugeot
207 S2000
S2000
2
9 10 Peugeot UK WILKS Guy
PUGH Phil
GBR
GBR
Peugeot
207 S2000
S2000
2
10 11 TGS Worldwide Ou GARDEMEISTER Toni
SUOMINEN Tapio
FIN
FIN
Škoda
Fabia Super 2000
S2000
2
11 12 Skoda Sweden SANDELL Patrik
PARMANDER Staffan
SWE
SWE
Škoda
Fabia Super 2000
S2000
2
12 14 ME3 Rally Team KRUUDA Karl
JARVEOJA Martin
EST
EST
Škoda
Fabia Super 2000
S2000
2
13 15 Turán Motorsport SE VIZIN Laszlo
ZSIROS Gabor
HUN
HUN
Volkswagen
Polo Super 2000
S2000
2
14 16 Tamrazov Oleksiy TAMRAZOV Oleksiy
GERMAN Ivan
UKR
UKR
Ford
Fiesta Super 2000
S2000
2
15 20 PRIME PROTON MOTORSPORTS SALIUK Oleksandr Sr
CHERVONENKO Evgen
UKR
UKR
Proton
Satria Neo S2000
S2000
2
16 17 Mentos Ascania Racing GORBAN Valeriy
CHERNEGA Vadim
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
3
ASN
17 18 Shapovalov Yuriy SHAPOVALOV Yuriy
SHUMAKOV Liubomyr
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
3
ASN
18 19 Chmykh Mykola KUZMENKO Anton
NESVIT Kyrylo
UKR
UKR
Subaru
Impreza N14
N4
3
ASN
19 21 Protechmsport ZHELUDOV Alexander
BUSHMELEVA Anna
RUS
RUS
Subaru
Impreza
N4
3
20 22 Kochmar Yuriy KOCHMAR Yuriy
KOVAL Sergiy
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
3
21 23 Mishyn Ivan PUSHKAR Vitaliy
MISHYN Ivan
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
3
22 25 Feldman Olexandr FELDMAN Olexandr
KANEVSKYI Dmytro
UKR
UKR
Subaru
Impreza
N4
3
23 27 Chmykh Mykola CHMYKH Mykola
VILCHYNSKYY Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Subaru
Impreza
N4
3
24 29 Pechenyk Volodymyr PECHENYK Volodymyr
YANKOVSKIY Andriy
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Evolution X
N4
3
25 30 Khomyak Sergiy KONOPEL'KIN Yevgen
KHOLODNIY Andriy
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
3
26 35 Arjevanidze Giorgi LOMADZE Alexander
MELADZE Mamuka
GEO
GEO
Subaru
Impreza
N4
3
27 56 Renault Belgique Luxembourg CHERAIN Cedric
PIROTTE Cedric
BEL
BEL
Renault
Mégane RS
N4
3
28 33 Romanenko Ivan VAZHEYEVSKYY Yukhym
KOCHKOVYY Yevgen
UKR
UKR
Ford
Fiesta
A7
5
29 37 Kangur Martin KANGUR Martin
OTS Andres
EST
EST
Honda
Civic Type R
R3C
5
30 38 Raoux Jean-Michel RAOUX Jean-Michel
MAGAT Laurent
FRA
FRA
Renault
Clio
R3C
5
31 39 Danilishin Ivan TRUTNYEV Vadim
DANILISHIN Ivan
UKR
UKR
Peugeot
206
S1600
5
32 41 Apostoliuk Volodymyr APOSTOLIUK Volodymyr
ZHELNIO Roman
UKR
UKR
VAZ
1119
A6
5
33 42 Chekan Sergiy CHEKAN Sergiy
BILOUS Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Peugeot
206 RC
A7
5
34 45 Feldman Olexandr KOVALENKO Yuriy
KORSYA Volodymyr
UKR
UKR
Citroen
Saxo
A7
5
35 46 Kasim Yuriy KASIM Yuriy
SHCHERBAKOV Volodymyr
UKR
UKR
VAZ
21124
A7
5
36 47 Eurosol Racing Team PUSKADI Janos
GODOR Barna
HUN
HUN
Honda
Civic Type-R
R3C
5
37 48 Abelkis Ricardas LOPETAITIS Arunas
ABELKIS Ricardas
LTU
LTU
Renault
Clio
A7
5
38 49 Abelkis Ricardas KRIPTAVIČIUS Giedrius
RAČAS Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Honda
Civic Type-R
A7
5
39 50 Cosma Vlad COSMA Vlad
DORCA Florin
ROU
ROU
Citroen
C2 R2 Max
R2B
6
40 51 Stratieva Ekaterina STRATIEVA Ekaterina
SIVOV Nedyalko
BGR
BGR
Citroen
C2 R2
R2B
6
41 52 Moiseyeva Olena PANOV Oleksiy
SHAGIN Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Honda
Civic Type-R
A7
8
42 53 INTERSPEED NG GEORGIEVA Tsvetomira
GEORGIEV Victor
BGR
BGR
Renault
Clio RS
N3
8
43 54 ARJEVANIDZE Georgi BIDZINASHVILI Archil
ARJEVANIDZE Georgi
GEO
GEO
Honda
Civic Type R
N3
8
Totals by countries:
UKR - 36 drivers
HUN - 4 drivers
EST - 4 drivers
GEO - 4 drivers
BGR - 4 drivers
LTU - 4 drivers
FRA - 4 drivers
BEL - 4 drivers
FIN - 4 drivers
ROU - 4 drivers
SWE - 4 drivers
CZE - 2 drivers
NOR - 2 drivers
ITA - 2 drivers
RUS - 2 drivers
GBR - 2 drivers
Totals by manufacturers:
"Peugeot" - 6 cars
"Mitsubishi" - 6 cars
"Škoda" - 6 cars
"Honda" - 5 cars
"Subaru" - 5 cars
"Renault" - 4 cars
"Proton" - 3 cars
"Citroen" - 3 cars
"VAZ" - 2 cars
"Ford" - 2 cars
"Volkswagen" - 1 car
Totals by classes:
"2" - 15 crews
"3" - 12 crews
"5" - 11 crews
"6" - 2 crews
"8" - 3 crews
Totals: 43 crews

2011 National Championship, 3rd round (National)
ENTRY LIST

# Entrant Driver
Co-driver
Nat Car Group
Class
FIA
seeding
1 17 Mentos Ascania Racing GORBAN Valeriy
CHERNEGA Vadim
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
N4
ASN
2 18 Shapovalov Yuriy SHAPOVALOV Yuriy
SHUMAKOV Liubomyr
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
N4
ASN
3 19 Chmykh Mykola KUZMENKO Anton
NESVIT Kyrylo
UKR
UKR
Subaru
Impreza N14
N4
N4
ASN
4 16 Tamrazov Oleksiy TAMRAZOV Oleksiy
GERMAN Ivan
UKR
UKR
Ford
Fiesta Super 2000
S2000
N4
5 20 PRIME PROTON MOTORSPORTS SALIUK Oleksandr Sr
CHERVONENKO Evgen
UKR
UKR
Proton
Satria Neo S2000
S2000
N4
6 22 Kochmar Yuriy KOCHMAR Yuriy
KOVAL Sergiy
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
N4
7 23 Mishyn Ivan PUSHKAR Vitaliy
MISHYN Ivan
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
N4
8 24 Mentos Ascania Racing KIKIRESHKO Oleksiy
LARENS Sergei
UKR
EST
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
N4
9 25 Feldman Olexandr FELDMAN Olexandr
KANEVSKYI Dmytro
UKR
UKR
Subaru
Impreza
N4
N4
10 27 Chmykh Mykola CHMYKH Mykola
VILCHYNSKYY Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Subaru
Impreza
N4
N4
11 28 Mentos Ascania Racing LEBED Andriy
ROMANOV Mykola
UKR
UKR
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
N4
N4
12 29 Pechenyk Volodymyr PECHENYK Volodymyr
YANKOVSKIY Andriy
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Evolution X
N4
N4
13 58 Горбік Олександр KRAVCHENKO Taras
GORBIK Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
N4
N4
14 60 Хомяк Сергій PERETS Sergiy
MALKOV Denys
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Evolution
N4
N4
15 61 Abelkis Ricardas VAIČIŪNAS Arunas
VAIČIŪNAS Mantas
LTU
LTU
Subaru
Impreza
У12
У12
16 62 Кравцова Тетяна SOBOLEV Mykola
KRAVTSOVA Tetyana
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 7
У12
У12
17 63 Моисеєва Олена LUTSENKO Ivan
DERIY Viktor
UKR
UKR
Subaru
Impreza
У12
У12
18 64 Хомяк Сергій SHEVEL Daniil
TARATUKHIN Volodymyr
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 9
У12
У12
19 65 Хомяк Сергій KHOMYAK Sergiy
KUZMINOV Yuriy
UKR
UKR
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution 8
У12
У12
20 70 Кочмар Юрій KOROBEYNIKOV Sergiy
PANENKO Andriy
UKR
UKR
GAZ
2410 Volga
У12
У12
21 71 Рибак Володимир LISOVENKO Gennadiy
RYBAK Volodymyr
UKR
UKR
Mazda
323
У12
У12
22 72 Малов Павло KOPYLETS Pavlo
BORSCHENKO Yevgen
UKR
UKR
SEAT
LEON
У12
У12
23 33 Romanenko Ivan VAZHEYEVSKYY Yukhym
KOCHKOVYY Yevgen
UKR
UKR
Ford
Fiesta
A7
A7
24 39 Danilishin Ivan TRUTNYEV Vadim
DANILISHIN Ivan
UKR
UKR
Peugeot
206
S1600
A7
25 41 Apostoliuk Volodymyr APOSTOLIUK Volodymyr
ZHELNIO Roman
UKR
UKR
VAZ
1119
A6
A7
26 42 Chekan Sergiy CHEKAN Sergiy
BILOUS Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Peugeot
206 RC
A7
A7
27 43 Дейнеко Дмитро KONDRATENKO Volodymyr
DEINEKO Dmytro
UKR
UKR
Ford
Fiesta
A7
A7
28 44 Медведченко Олександр EROKHIN Vadym
ROSCHENKO Andriy
UKR
UKR
Honda
Civic
A7
A7
29 45 Feldman Olexandr KOVALENKO Yuriy
KORSYA Volodymyr
UKR
UKR
Citroen
Saxo
A7
A7
30 46 Kasim Yuriy KASIM Yuriy
SHCHERBAKOV Volodymyr
UKR
UKR
VAZ
21124
A7
A7
31 52 Moiseyeva Olena PANOV Oleksiy
SHAGIN Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Honda
Civic Type-R
A7
A7
32 73 Кочмар Юрій FAIUK Sergiy
ARTYOMOV Victor
UKR
UKR
Ford
Fiesta ST
A7
A7
33 74 Стальніченко Павло LUKOMSKYY Sergiy
CHYZHYK Igor
UKR
UKR
Ford
Fiesta
A7
A7
34 75 Шабунін Ігор PRUSS Stanislav
GORSHKOV Mykhaylo
UKR
UKR
VAZ
21124
A7
A7
35 76 Фельдман Олександр GONCHAROV Alexander
GONCHAROV Vladimir
RUS
RUS
Ford
Fiesta
A7
A7
36 77 Бабич Олена TANANEVYCH Dmytro
NIKOLAYENKO Dmytro
UKR
UKR
Peugeot
206
A7
A7
37 78 Сторчак Ігор BORZENKO Dmytro
PIRUMOV Artur
UKR
UKR
VAZ
Lada 21120
A7
A7
38 82 Гонтовий Павло GONTOVYY Pavlo
VARVARIUK Kostyantyn
UKR
UKR
Skoda
Fabia
У11
У11
39 84 Остапченко VARTANYAN Valeriy
DIMOV Andriy
UKR
UKR
Opel
Astra
У11
У11
40 85 Манківський Олександр MANKIVSKIY Olexandr
BILOUSOV Volodymyr
UKR
UKR
Peugeot
205
У11
У11
41 86 Медведченко Олександр ROSCHENKO Volodymir
SULYAEV Sergiy
UKR
UKR
Ford
Escort
У11
У11
42 87 Остапченко Іван PANCHENKO Oleksandr
MYAKOTKIN Roman
UKR
UKR
Honda
Integra
У11
У11
43 88 Моисеєва Олена CHERKASOV Oleg
DYACHUK Andriy
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У11
У11
44 89 Сторчак Ігор STORCHAK Igor
KRAVCHUK Grigoriy
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У10
У10
45 90 Сідоров Денис SIDOROV Denis
BONDAREV Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
VAZ
21130
У10
У10
46 91 Моисеєва Олена EVICH Sergiy
TISHCHENKO Andriy
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У10
У10
47 92 Кобзєв Олександр KOBZEV Oleksiy
BYELIKOV Maksym
UKR
UKR
VAZ
1119
У10
У10
48 93 Шабунін Ігор SHABUNIN Igor
TOVBA Andriy
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У10
У10
49 94 Бабич Олена KADUCHENKO Yaroslav
PYSHCHYK Dmytro
UKR
UKR
VAZ
21083
У10
У10
50 95 Чмих Микола BESEDIN Stanislav
DONS`KOY Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У10
У10
51 96 Кравцова Тетяна ANISIMOV Mykhaylo
ANISIMOVA Kateryna
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У10
У10
52 99 Журавльов Ігор REZNIK Dmytro
MEDENCEV Pavlo
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У9
У9
53 100 Кравцова Тетяна BONDAREV Denis
ZAGOSKIN Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
ZAZ
110206
У9
У9
54 101 Чмих Микола KOSTIUKOV Sergiy
BOROVOY Andriy
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У9
У9
55 102 Касім Юрій ZHURAVLEV Igor
ZHURAVLEVA Vira
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У9
У9
56 103 Моисеєва Олена MESHKOVSKIY Andriy
KIFORUK Kyrylo
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У9
У9
57 104 Кобзєв Олександр KOBZEV Oleksandr
SIMAKOVYCH Pavlo
UKR
UKR
VAZ
2108
У9
У9
58 105 Касім Юрій SOUSTOVA Lada
SOUSTOVA Alina
UKR
UKR
ZAZ
1102
У9
У9
Totals by countries:
UKR - 111 driver
LTU - 2 drivers
RUS - 2 drivers
EST - 1 driver
Totals by manufacturers:
"VAZ" - 18 cars
"Mitsubishi" - 11 cars
"Ford" - 7 cars
"Subaru" - 6 cars
"Peugeot" - 4 cars
"Honda" - 3 cars
"ZAZ" - 2 cars
"Opel" - 1 car
"Citroen" - 1 car
"Skoda" - 1 car
"SEAT" - 1 car
"Proton" - 1 car
"GAZ" - 1 car
"Mazda" - 1 car
Totals by classes:
"N4" - 14 crews
"У12" - 8 crews
"A7" - 15 crews
"У11" - 6 crews
"У10" - 8 crews
"У9" - 7 crews
Totals: 58 crews
Totals by countries:
UKR - 113 drivers
LTU - 6 drivers
EST - 5 drivers
HUN - 4 drivers
GEO - 4 drivers
BGR - 4 drivers
RUS - 4 drivers
BEL - 4 drivers
FIN - 4 drivers
SWE - 4 drivers
ROU - 4 drivers
FRA - 4 drivers
NOR - 2 drivers
ITA - 2 drivers
CZE - 2 drivers
GBR - 2 drivers
Totals by manufacturers:
"VAZ" - 18 cars
"Mitsubishi" - 12 cars
"Subaru" - 8 cars
"Peugeot" - 8 cars
"Honda" - 7 cars
"Ford" - 7 cars
"Škoda" - 6 cars
"Renault" - 4 cars
"Citroen" - 3 cars
"Proton" - 3 cars
"ZAZ" - 2 cars
"Skoda" - 1 car
"Opel" - 1 car
"Mazda" - 1 car
"Volkswagen" - 1 car
"GAZ" - 1 car
"SEAT" - 1 car
Totals by classes:
"2" - 15 crews
"3" - 12 crews
"5" - 11 crews
"6" - 2 crews
"8" - 3 crews
"N4" - 4 crews
"У12" - 8 crews
"A7" - 8 crews
"У11" - 6 crews
"У10" - 8 crews
"У9" - 7 crews
Totals: 84 crews