# Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас # СД час Пеналізації Усього Лід Попер
1 9 ПУШКАР Віталій / МІШИН Іван P8 1 56:23.1 56:23.1
2 5 КУЗЬМЕНКО Антон / НЕСВІТ Кирило P8 2 56:36.8 56:36.8 13.7 13.7
3 2 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир / КОРЗУН Антон P8 3 57:00.8 57:00.8 37.7 24.0
4 1 ГОРБАНЬ Валерій / НІКОЛАЄВ Андрій P8 4 57:01.5 57:01.5 38.4 00.7
5 7 ШАПОВАЛОВ Юрій / ШУМАКОВ Любомир P8 5 57:13.3 57:13.3 50.2 11.8
6 11 ВАЖЕЄВСЬКИЙ Юхим / КОЧКОВИЙ Євген P8 6 58:29.3 58:29.3 2:06.2 1:16.1
7 10 КУЗНЕЦОВ Микола / ДОНСКОЙ Борис P8 7 59:36.9 59:36.9 3:13.8 1:07.6
8 8 ПЕЧЕНИК Володимир / РОЩЕНКО Андрій P8 8 59:19.6 40 59:59.6 3:36.5 22.7
9 19 ГОНТОВОЙ Павло / КОЦЮБАН Станіслав P7 1 1:01:01.3 1:01:01.3 4:38.2 1:01.7
10 21 ФАЮК Серій / ПЕРОВА Марна P7 2 1:00:47.6 20 1:01:07.6 4:44.5 06.3
11 23 РАДЗІВІЛ Дмитро / АРТЬОМОВ Віктор P7 3 1:01:23.4 1:01:23.4 5:00.3 15.7
12 26 ШВЕДЧЕНКО Дмитро / ПРИГОДСЬКА Ірина P6 1 1:01:30.8 1:01:30.8 5:07.7 07.5
13 22 КАДУЧЕНКО Ярослав / БАБИЧ Олена P6 2 1:01:43.2 1:01:43.2 5:20.1 12.4
14 50 БІЧЕНКО Олександр / КОЛЕСНІКОВ Владислав P8 9 1:02:48.8 1:02:48.8 6:25.7 1:05.6
15 20 ПІНЧУК В`ячеслав / МІШКЕВИЧ Ян P7 4 1:02:49.6 1:02:49.6 6:26.5 00.8
16 40 КОБЗЄВ Олександр / СІМАКОВИЧ Павло P5 1 1:03:25.6 1:03:25.6 7:02.5 36.0
17 43 ПОЛОСУХIН Олександр / ПОЛОСУХIНА Ганна P6 3 1:03:50.2 1:03:50.2 7:27.1 24.6
18 14 КОПИЛЕЦЬ Павло / БОРЩЄНКО Євгеній P8 10 1:03:53.6 1:03:53.6 7:30.5 03.4
19 36 МАЛОВ Павло / ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр P6 4 1:04:09.8 1:04:09.8 7:46.7 16.2
20 16 ДРАЧУК Павло / КОЛЕСНІК Тарас PS6 1 1:04:11.8 1:04:11.8 7:48.7 02.0
21 24 ДОРОНІН Олег / ШИНКАРЕНКО Анатолій P7 5 1:04:17.8 1:04:17.8 7:54.7 06.0
22 31 ВОЛОШИН Володимир / ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Андрій PS6 2 1:04:19.7 1:04:19.7 7:56.6 01.9
23 39 КРЕДЕНЦЕР Андрій / НОВІНСЬКИЙ Олександр P5 2 1:05:05.7 10 1:05:15.7 8:52.6 56.0
24 15 ВРАБІЄ Ігор / СТИНКА ЮРІЙ P8 11 1:05:23.7 1:05:23.7 9:00.6 08.1
25 37 ГНАТЕНКО Володимир / ГНАТЕНКО Олександр P6 5 1:05:59.5 1:05:59.5 9:36.4 35.8
26 38 САЙФУДІНОВ Олексій / ПИЛИПЕНКО Олексій P6 6 1:07:52.2 1:07:52.2 11:29.1 1:52.7
27 33 КОЛЕСОВ Костянтин / ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин PS6 3 1:11:42.9 1:11:42.9 15:19.9 3:50.7
28 17 КАРГАЛЬЦЕВ Олег / БАРХУДАРОВ Леонид P8 12 1:11:53.2 1:11:53.2 15:30.1 10.2
29 34 ЖЕКОВ Володимир / ЗУБЕНКО Артем PS6 4 1:11:54.3 1:11:54.3 15:31.2 01.1
30 35 БАБИНЕЦЬ Федір / ГРИГОРЕНКО Сергій PS6 5 1:14:16.1 1:14:16.1 17:53.1 2:21.9
31 45 КРАВЧУК Григорiй / СIНЬКЕВИЧ Вiктор P5 3 1:14:17.4 1:14:17.4 17:54.4 01.3
32 27 НАУМОВ Олег / БАРАНЧУК Владислав P7 6 1:16:32.0 1:16:32.0 20:08.9 2:14.6
33 49 НІКОЛАЄВА Галина / НАТОЧИНА Анна PS6 6 1:19:06.7 1:19:06.7 22:43.6 2:34.7