Екіпажі

Заявлені экіпажі || Допущені экіпажі

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда / Учасник Клас Пріоритет
1 2  СИДОРОВ Денис
 РОМАНОВ Микола
 Вінниця
 Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 10
 Virtus Racing
 СИДОРОВ Денис
P8
2 3  ДОЛОТ Олексій
 КАСАП Дмитро
 Донецьк
 Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
 ULTRA GP
 КОЛЕСНИК Тарас
P8
3 7  ТАНАНЕВИЧ Дмитро
 CЕБОВ Олег
 Одеса
 Одеса
Subaru
Impreza STI
 Odessa Rally Team
 Odessa Rally Team
P8
4 9  ГАНДЖА Борис
 КОЛЕСНИК Тарас
 Київ
 Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
 ULTRA GP
 КОЛЕСНИК Тарас
P8
5 11  ПОТІЙКО Сергій
 ФЕЛЬДМАН Олександр
 Дніпропетровськ
 Дніпропетровськ
Subaru
Impreza
 ULTRA GP
 ФЕЛЬДМАН Олександр
P8
6 12  РЕЛЬ Дмитро
 ДОНСЬКИЙ Олександр
 Одеса
 Київ
Volkswagen
Polo Concept
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P8
7 14  ВРАБІЄ Ігор
 СТИНКА Юріє
 Кишинів
 Кишинів
Subaru
Impreza STI
 
 КРОЧАК Ігор
P8
8 15  ТОПОР Руслан
 ПЕРОВА Марина
 Одеса
 Одеса
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
 SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P8
9 17  СТОРЧАК Ігор
 ЛЮТИЙ Віталій
 Одеса
 Одеса
BMW
320
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P8
10 18  ПАНЕНКО Андрій
 КОРОБЕЙНІКОВ Сергій
 Одеса
 Одеса
ГАЗ
24
 
 ГОНТОВИЙ Павло
P8
11 37  ПРОЦЕНКО В'ячеслав
 СЕРГІЄНКО Сергій
 Харків
 Київ
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
 
 СЕРГІЄНКО Сергій
P8
12 8  ГОНТОВИЙ Павло
 ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Олександр
 Київ
 Дніпропетровськ
Skoda
Fabia
 VORTEX
 ГОНТОВИЙ Павло
P7
13 19  ЗІЗАК Андрій
 НІКОЛАЄВ Андрій
 Одеса
 Одеса
Ford
Fiesta
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P7
14 20  ДОРОНІН Олег
 ШИНКАРЕНКО Анатолій
 Київ
 Київ
Renault
Clio R3
 
 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
P7
15 21  БОРОВИЙ Андрій
 КНИШ Юлія
 Харків
 Харків
Renault
Clio
 
 БОРОВИЙ Андрій
P7
16 23  РОТКЕВИЧ Дмитро
 ВОРОНОЙ Олександр
 Одеса
 Одеса
Honda
Civic
 Odessa Rally Team
 Odessa Rally Team
P7
17 27  ПАНАЙОТОВ Олександр
 ЧЕРНЕГА Вадим
 Одеса
 Одеса
Opel
Astra
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P7
18 33  ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр
 ГРЕБЕНЮК Олексій
 Артемівськ
 Київ
Skoda
Fabia
 VORTEX
 ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр
P7
19 35  ГОРШКОВ Михайло
 ПРУСС Станіслав
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
21124
 
 ШАБУНІН Ігор
P7
20 45  МАРГАРЯН Анатолій
 МАРГАРЯН Катерина
 Білгород-Дністровський
 Білгород-Дністровський
Opel
Kadett
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P7
21 32  ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин
 ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Андрій
 Одеса
 Київ
Toyota
Corolla
 SHAPOVALOV RALLY TEAM
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
PS6
22 34  ЛОХМАН Ігор
 КОНОНОВ Павло
 Київ
 Київ
Skoda
Fabia
 VORTEX
 ГОНТОВИЙ Павло
PS6
23 46  ВОЛОШИН Володимир
 ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир
 Одеса
 Одеса
Opel
Kadett
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
PS6
24 51  БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір ст.
 МИРОНЮК Степан
 Вінниця
 Маріуполь
Skoda
Fabia
 
 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір ст.
PS6
25 55  СНІГУРОВ Вадим
 СОКУР Євген
 Дніпропетровськ
 Київ
ВАЗ
2108
 
 МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Олександр
PS6
26 61  ЖЕКОВ Володимир
 ЛЄВІН Єгор
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
PS6
27 65  БОГАТКІН Василь
 МАМУЛАШВІЛІ Іван
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
PS6
28 68  ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Максим
 ГРУШЕВОЙ Дмитро
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2101
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
PS6
29 22  КОБЕНОК Василь
 ПАНТЕЛЕЙ Олег
 Донецьк
 Донецьк
ВАЗ
2108
 ULTRA GP
 КОЛЕСНИК Тарас
P6
30 31  ЄФІМОВ Генадій
 ОЛІСАЄВ Ігор
 Одеса
 Холодна Балка
ВАЗ
21083
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P6
31 36  СЕРЕДЕНКО Владислав
 СТОЙЧЕВ В'ячеслав
 Сніжне
 Донецьк
ВАЗ
21130
 Virtus Racing
 СИДОРОВ Денис
P6
32 38  МАЛОВ Павло
 ФЕДОРЕНКО Дмитро
 Черкаси
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
 Junior Way Team
 МАЛОВ Георгій
P6
33 40  АНДРЮЩЕНКО Федір
 КУТКОВСЬКИЙ Ілля
 Херсон
 Херсон
ВАЗ
2108
 
 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
P6
34 54  КОЛЄСОВ Костянтин
 БОНДАРЕНКО Євген
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
 Junior Way Team
 КОЛЄСОВ Костянтин
P6
35 60  ГРІНЕВИЧ Євген
 ГРІНЕВИЧ Тетяна
 Миколаїв
 Миколаїв
ВАЗ
2109
 
 МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Олександр
P6
36 66  ЩУПКІН Ігор
 АДУШЕВ Денис
 Одеса
 Одеса
Opel
Corsa
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P6
37 69  ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Артем
 АРИЧ Олександр
 Київ
 Івано-Франківськ
ЗАЗ
1102
 Junior Way Team
 МАЛОВ Георгій
P6
38 39  БІЧЕНКО Олександр
 КОРЖОВА Ольга
 Маріуполь
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
 
 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір ст.
P5
39 47  КІЗІМ Олександр
 КІЗІМ Ганна
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
 
 ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр
P5
40 49  МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Олександр
 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Дар'я
 Київ
 Київ
ЗАЗ
1102
 
 МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Олександр
P5
41 50  ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
 КАРПЕНКО Юрій
 Херсон
 Херсон
ВАЗ
2108
 Virtus Racing
 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман
P5
42 52  БІЛОУСОВ Володимир
 МАНЬКІВСЬКИЙ Олександр
 Київ
 Київ
ВАЗ
2113
 
 БІЛОУСОВ Володимир
P5
43 57  ЯГОЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Олександр
 ФУРНИКА Віталій
 Одеса
 Одеса
ВАЗ
2108
 
 КОЛЄСОВ Костянтин
P5
44 59  КРАВЧУК Григорій
 СІНЬКЕВИЧ Віктор
 Одеса
 Одеса
Peugeot
104
 
 БОГАТКІН Георгій
P5
45 63  ПУТОВСЬКІ Марчін
 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір мол.
 Кєльце
 Вінниця
Skoda
Fabia
 
 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір
P5
46 64  БЕРШОВ Олексій
 ТОМАШЕВСЬКИЙ Ігор
 Київ
 Одеса
Skoda
Felicia
 
 
P5
47 75  КОЦЮБАН Станіслав
 ЛОХМАН Денис
 Донецьк
 Київ
Skoda
Felicia
 VORTEX
 ГОНТОВИЙ Павло
P5