Результати змагання

# Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас # СД час Пеналізації Усього Лід Попер
1 4 КОЧМАР Юрій / КОВАЛЬ Сергій P8 1 1:03:55.71 1:03:55.71
2 9 СИДОРОВ Денис / РОМАНОВ Микола P8 2 1:05:18.72 1:05:18.72 1:23.01 1:23.01
3 15 ТОПОР Руслан / ПЕРОВА Марина P8 3 1:05:33.21 1:05:33.21 1:37.50 14.49
4 10 ШАПОВАЛОВ Юрій / ШУМАКОВ Любомир P8 4 1:05:55.71 20 1:06:15.71 2:20.00 42.50
5 19 ТАНАНЕВИЧ Дмитро / CЕБОВ Олег P8 5 1:06:44.79 1:06:44.79 2:49.08 29.08
6 28 ХОМІЦЬКИЙ Юрій / ЛЕОНОВ Євген P8 6 1:07:54.83 1:07:54.83 3:59.12 1:10.04
7 29 РОТКЕВИЧ Дмитро / ВОРОНОЙ Олександр P7 1 1:08:27.03 1:08:27.03 4:31.32 32.20
8 16 ПОТІЙКО Сергій / ФЕЛЬДМАН Олександр P8 7 1:10:27.26 20 1:10:47.26 6:51.55 2:20.23
9 8 ГОНТОВИЙ Павло / ГЕРМАН Іван P7 2 1:12:55.74 1:12:55.74 9:00.03 2:08.48
10 22 КОБЕНОК Василь / ПАНТЕЛЕЙ Олег P6 1 1:14:27.73 1:14:27.73 10:32.02 1:31.99
11 38 МАЛОВ Павло / УЛЬЯНОВ Євген P6 2 1:14:43.86 1:14:43.86 10:48.15 16.13
12 33 ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр / ДІМОВ Андрій P7 3 1:15:29.60 1:15:29.60 11:33.89 45.74
13 58 КАСІМ Юрій / ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Сергій PS6 1 1:16:10.29 1:16:10.29 12:14.58 40.69
14 37 СЕРГІЄНКО Сергій / ПРОЦЕНКО В'ячеслав P8 8 1:16:19.99 1:16:19.99 12:24.28 09.70
15 69 ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Артем / АРИЧ Олександр P6 3 1:16:51.08 30 1:17:21.08 13:25.37 1:01.09
16 43 САЙФУДІНОВ Олексій / ПИЩИК Дмитро P6 4 1:17:52.89 1:17:52.89 13:57.18 31.81
17 18 БОГАТКІН Георгій / ВІВИЧ Лілія P8 9 1:19:40.56 1:19:40.56 15:44.85 1:47.67
18 30 ЗІЗАК Андрій / НІКОЛАЄВ Андрій P7 4 1:19:43.80 1:19:43.80 15:48.09 03.24
19 54 КОЛЄСОВ Костянтин / БОНДАРЕНКО Євген P6 5 1:19:48.03 1:19:48.03 15:52.32 04.23
20 45 БІЧЕНКО Олександр / ЛАСТЕНКО Андрій P5 1 1:19:54.86 1:19:54.86 15:59.15 06.83
21 48 ФАЮК Сергій / АРТЕМОВ Віктор P6 6 1:21:40.71 1:21:40.71 17:45.00 1:45.85
22 20 БАКАЙ Дар'я / КАДУЧЕНКО Ярослав P8 10 1:19:01.92 2:50 1:21:51.92 17:56.21 11.21
23 56 КОЗІН Роман / ВАНСОВИЧ Сергій P6 7 1:22:14.76 10 1:22:24.76 18:29.05 32.84
24 53 ЛУЦЯК Михайло / КІЗІМА Михайло P6 8 1:22:49.53 1:22:49.53 18:53.82 24.77
25 49 АНІСІМОВ Михайло / АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ Сергій P6 9 1:23:35.13 1:23:35.13 19:39.42 45.60
26 52 БІЛОУСОВ Володимир / МАНЬКІВСЬКИЙ Олександр P5 2 1:24:32.48 1:24:32.48 20:36.77 57.35
27 55 СНІГУРОВ Вадим / СОКУР Євген PS6 2 1:24:54.97 30 1:25:24.97 21:29.26 52.49
28 41 ВОЛОШИН Володимир / ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир PS6 3 1:26:39.39 1:26:39.39 22:43.68 1:14.42
29 70 МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Олександр / ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Дар'я P5 3 1:28:43.12 1:28:43.12 24:47.41 2:03.73
30 66 ЩУПКІН Ігор / ВЕЛИЧКО Євген P6 10 1:29:48.16 50 1:30:38.16 26:42.45 1:55.04
31 65 БОГАТКІН Василь / МАМУЛАШВІЛІ Іван P5 4 1:36:26.87 1:36:26.87 32:31.16 5:48.71
32 47 КІЗІМ Олександр / КІЗІМ Ганна P5 5 1:35:16.46 4:00 1:39:16.46 35:20.75 2:49.59