Результати змагання

# Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас # СД час Пеналізації Усього Лід Попер
1 4 ДОЛОТ Олексій / КАСАП Дмитро P8 1 1:04:46.79 1:04:46.79
2 3 СИДОРОВ Денис / РОМАНОВ Микола P8 2 1:05:04.33 1:05:04.33 17.54 17.54
3 1 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир / АНДРЮЩЕНКО Дмитро P8 3 1:05:38.13 1:05:38.13 51.34 33.80
4 9 КОРЗУН Антон / ГОРБІК Олександр P8 4 1:06:47.37 1:06:47.37 2:00.58 1:09.24
5 5 ГАНДЖА Борис / КОЛЕСНИК Тарас P8 5 1:06:58.65 1:06:58.65 2:11.86 11.28
6 55 КУЗНЄЦОВ Микола / ДОНСЬКИЙ Олександр P8 6 1:08:30.84 1:08:30.84 3:44.05 1:32.19
7 14 РЕЛЬ Дмитро / СТОРЧАК Ігор P8 7 1:09:25.90 50 1:10:15.90 5:29.11 1:45.06
8 16 КОПИЛЕЦЬ Павло / БОРЩЕНКО Євген P8 8 1:13:28.18 10 1:13:38.18 8:51.39 3:22.28
9 25 РЕЗНІК Дмитро / ЗІНОВ'ЄВ Дмитро P7 1 1:13:59.26 1:13:59.26 9:12.47 21.08
10 37 СЕРЕДЕНКО Владислав / СТОЙЧЕВ В'ячеслав P6 1 1:14:18.26 1:14:18.26 9:31.47 19.00
11 31 ТАНАНЕВИЧ Дмитро / CЕБОВ Олег PS6 1 1:13:45.56 1:10 1:14:55.56 10:08.77 37.30
12 38 МАЛОВ Павло / ГАНДЗЮК Гліб P6 2 1:15:32.69 1:15:32.69 10:45.90 37.13
13 21 ЗІЗАК Андрій / НІКОЛАЄВ Андрій P7 2 1:15:45.49 1:15:45.49 10:58.70 12.80
14 24 ДОРОНІН Олег / ШИНКАРЕНКО Анатолій P7 3 1:15:45.68 1:15:45.68 10:58.89 00.19
15 15 БАКАЙ Дар'я / КАДУЧЕНКО Ярослав P8 9 1:15:39.19 40 1:16:19.19 11:32.40 33.51
16 32 ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин / ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Андрій PS6 2 1:17:01.13 1:17:01.13 12:14.34 41.94
17 34 ЛОХМАН Ігор / КОНОНОВ Павло PS6 3 1:17:01.24 1:17:01.24 12:14.45 00.11
18 17 ВРАБІЄ Ігор / СТИНКА Юріє P8 10 1:17:01.73 1:17:01.73 12:14.94 00.49
19 27 ПАНАЙОТОВ Олександр / БАРАНЕК Олена P7 4 1:17:56.83 30 1:18:26.83 13:40.04 1:25.10
20 45 БІЧЕНКО Олександр / ЛУГАН Володимир P5 1 1:18:51.39 1:18:51.39 14:04.60 24.56
21 7 МІГАЧОВ В'ячеслав / КРОЧАК Ігор PS6 4 1:18:48.78 30 1:19:18.78 14:31.99 27.39
22 12 ТОПОР Руслан / ПЕРОВА Марина P8 11 1:18:53.10 30 1:19:23.10 14:36.31 04.32
23 42 АНІСІМОВ Михайло / АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ Сергій P6 3 1:21:19.42 1:21:19.42 16:32.63 1:56.32
24 39 КОЛЄСОВ Костянтин / БОНДАРЕНКО Євген P6 4 1:21:46.84 1:21:46.84 17:00.05 27.42
25 35 ШИКОВ Максим / ІВАХНО Юрій P7 5 1:21:47.86 1:21:47.86 17:01.07 01.02
26 53 МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Олександр / ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Дар'я P5 2 1:21:55.94 1:21:55.94 17:09.15 08.08
27 40 АНДРЮЩЕНКО Федір / КУТКОВСЬКИЙ Ілля P6 5 1:22:11.47 1:22:11.47 17:24.68 15.53
28 49 БІЛОУСОВ Володимир / МАНЬКІВСЬКИЙ Олександр P5 3 1:22:02.68 30 1:22:32.68 17:45.89 21.21
29 51 КОЦЮБАН Станіслав / ЛОХМАН Денис P5 4 1:22:42.76 1:22:42.76 17:55.97 10.08
30 47 КІЗІМ Олександр / КОЛІСНИЧЕНКО Микола P5 5 1:23:10.74 30 1:23:40.74 18:53.95 57.98
31 52 КРАВЧУК Григорій / ВЕЛИЧКО Євген P5 6 1:24:01.57 1:24:01.57 19:14.78 20.83
32 60 ГРІНЕВИЧ Євген / ГРІНЕВИЧ Тетяна P6 6 1:28:57.56 1:28:57.56 24:10.77 4:55.99
33 28 ОЛЕСЕЮК Владислав / СТЕПАНЕНКО Анатолiй P7 6 1:35:31.84 1:00 1:36:31.84 31:45.05 7:34.28