# Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас # СД час Пеналізації Усього Лід Попер
1 2 КОЧМАР Юрій / ЩЕРБАКОВ Володимир P8 1 1:08:37.66 1:08:37.66
2 1 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир / АНДРЮЩЕНКО Дмитро P8 2 1:08:43.34 1:08:43.34 05.68 05.68
3 9 ЧМИХ Микола / ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Олександр P8 3 1:10:33.72 1:10:33.72 1:56.06 1:50.38
4 5 КУЗНЄЦОВ Микола / ЄВТЄХОВ Віталій P8 4 1:11:46.32 1:11:46.32 3:08.66 1:12.60
5 14 КОЗЛОВ Олександр / ГОРБІК Олександр P8 5 1:12:19.97 1:12:19.97 3:42.31 33.65
6 16 ГАНДЖА Борис / КОЧМАЗОВ Вячеслав P8 6 1:13:04.36 1:13:04.36 4:26.70 44.39
7 19 ПРУСС Станіслав / ГОРШКОВ Михайло P7 1 1:15:53.58 1:15:53.58 7:15.92 2:49.22
8 32 БЕСЄДІН Станіслав / БОРОВИЙ Андрій PS6 1 1:16:04.12 1:16:04.12 7:26.46 10.54
9 4 ДОЛОТ Олексій / КАСАП Дмитро P8 7 1:15:05.40 1:10 1:16:15.40 7:37.74 11.28
10 39 ТАНАНЕВИЧ Дмитро / СЕБОВ Олег PS6 2 1:17:36.21 1:17:36.21 8:58.55 1:20.81
11 36 КАСІМ Юрій / БОЙЧЕНКО Валентина PS6 3 1:17:42.46 1:17:42.46 9:04.80 06.25
12 12 ПОТІЙКО Сергій / ФЕЛЬДМАН Олександр P8 8 1:18:19.88 1:18:19.88 9:42.22 37.42
13 34 ГОНТОВОЙ Павло / ЛОХМАН Ігор PS6 4 1:20:15.81 1:20:15.81 11:38.15 1:55.93
14 48 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман / ГОРБУНОВ Андрій P5 1 1:20:45.43 30 1:21:15.43 12:37.77 59.62
15 7 МІГАЧОВ Вячеслав / КРОЧАК Ігор PS6 5 1:22:05.05 1:22:05.05 13:27.39 49.62
16 37 ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин / ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Андрій PS6 6 1:22:15.31 1:22:15.31 13:37.65 10.26
17 18 ЧЕКАН Сергій / СІНЬКЕВИЧ Віктор P8 9 1:23:08.91 1:23:08.91 14:31.25 53.60
18 44 КУЗНЄЦОВ Фелікс / ГУНЬКО Віталій P5 2 1:23:21.79 1:23:21.79 14:44.13 12.88
19 22 БАКАЙ Дар'я / КАДУЧЕНКО Ярослав P8 10 1:23:49.15 1:23:49.15 15:11.49 27.36
20 47 БІЧЕНКО Олександр / МІРОНЮК Степан P5 3 1:24:00.98 1:24:00.98 15:23.32 11.83
21 52 СНІГУРОВ Вадим / ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр P5 4 1:24:19.76 1:24:19.76 15:42.10 18.78
22 42 КОЛЄСОВ Костянтин / ГРІНКЕВИЧ Євген P6 1 1:24:52.55 30 1:25:22.55 16:44.89 1:02.79
23 53 БЕРШОВ Олексій / БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір P5 5 1:25:37.23 1:25:37.23 16:59.57 14.68
24 62 АНДРЮЩЕНКО Федір / БУНЧУК Юрій P6 2 1:27:56.83 1:27:56.83 19:19.17 2:19.60
25 61 БОГАТКІН Георгій / НАТОЧИНА Анна P7 2 1:30:48.78 1:30:48.78 22:11.12 2:51.95
26 55 БЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олег / ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Сергій P5 6 1:32:27.64 1:32:27.64 23:49.98 1:38.86
27 58 КОЦЮБАН Станіслав / ЛОХМАН Денис P5 7 1:34:00.34 1:34:00.34 25:22.68 1:32.70
28 27 САЙФУДІНОВ Олексій / АРТЬОМОВ Віктор P6 3 1:33:11.13 50 1:34:01.13 25:23.47 00.79
29 59 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір / АБРАМОВА Дарья PS6 7 1:38:00.07 1:00 1:39:00.07 30:22.41 4:58.94
30 51 КРАВЧУК Григорій / ЛЕВІН Єгор P5 8 1:43:17.58 1:10 1:44:27.58 35:49.92 5:27.51