# Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас # СД час Пеналізації Усього Лід Попер
1 1 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир / АНДРЮЩЕНКО Дмитро P8 1 1:09:07.88 1:09:07.88
2 3 РАДЗIВIЛ Дмитро / ЧЕРНЕГА Вадим P8 2 1:09:42.66 1:09:42.66 34.78 34.78
3 10 СИДОРОВ Денис / ВОРОБЙОВ Денис P8 3 1:10:19.70 1:10:19.70 1:11.82 37.04
4 4 ЧМИХ Микола / ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Олександр P8 4 1:10:48.50 1:10:48.50 1:40.62 28.80
5 9 ДОЛОТ Олексій / КАСАП Дмитро P8 5 1:13:12.70 1:13:12.70 4:04.82 2:24.20
6 14 КОЗЛОВ Олександр / ГОРБІК Олександр P8 6 1:14:18.73 1:14:18.73 5:10.85 1:06.03
7 28 ТОПОР Руслан / ПЕРОВА Марина P7 1 1:14:55.90 1:14:55.90 5:48.02 37.17
8 19 ПРУСС Станіслав / ГОРШКОВ Михайло P7 2 1:14:59.90 1:14:59.90 5:52.02 04.00
9 8 ЧОРНИЙ Сергій / ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Олександр P8 7 1:15:00.37 1:15:00.37 5:52.49 00.47
10 32 БЕСЄДІН Станіслав / БОРОВИЙ Андрій PS6 1 1:15:18.74 1:15:18.74 6:10.86 18.37
11 33 ПОЛОСУХІН Олександр / ПОЛОСУХІНА Анна P7 3 1:17:17.70 1:17:17.70 8:09.82 1:58.96
12 34 ДАВИДЕНКО Олексій / КАБАЛІН Микита PS6 2 1:18:07.91 1:18:07.91 9:00.03 50.21
13 11 НІКІТЮК Микола / ФЕДОРЕНКО Дмитро P8 8 1:18:28.66 1:18:28.66 9:20.78 20.75
14 12 ПОТІЙКО Сергій / ГАНДЖА Борис P8 9 1:19:04.57 1:19:04.57 9:56.69 35.91
15 37 ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин / ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Андрій PS6 3 1:20:57.26 1:20:57.26 11:49.38 1:52.69
16 43 ШАБУНІН Ігор / ТОВБА Андрій P6 1 1:21:36.89 1:21:36.89 12:29.01 39.63
17 7 МІГАЧОВ Вячеслав / КРОЧАК Ігор PS6 4 1:22:33.96 1:22:33.96 13:26.08 57.07
18 47 БІЧЕНКО Олександр / МІРОНЮК Степан P5 1 1:24:09.47 1:24:09.47 15:01.59 1:35.51
19 44 КУЗНЄЦОВ Фелікс / ГУНЬКО Віталій P5 2 1:24:25.47 1:24:25.47 15:17.59 16.00
20 35 КОЛЄСОВ Костянтин / ГРІНКЕВИЧ Євген P6 2 1:25:18.32 1:25:18.32 16:10.44 52.85
21 25 КОПИЛЕЦЬ Павло / БОРЩЕНКО Євген P8 10 1:28:30.93 20 1:28:50.93 19:43.05 3:32.61
22 49 КРАВЧУК Григорій / ЛЕВІН Єгор P5 3 1:29:08.32 1:29:08.32 20:00.44 17.39
23 56 ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Максим / НІКОЛАЄНКО Ксенія P5 4 1:29:00.11 10 1:29:10.11 20:02.23 01.79
24 30 СЕЗЕР Селямі / БЕРЕЗЕНСЬКИЙ Дмитро P7 4 1:31:50.73 1:31:50.73 22:42.85 2:40.62
25 54 БЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олег / ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Сергій P5 5 1:32:05.97 1:32:05.97 22:58.09 15.24
26 50 БОГАТКІН Василь / АБРАМОВА Дар'я P5 6 1:32:08.35 1:32:08.35 23:00.47 02.38
27 40 СТЕПАНЕНКО Євген / СЕЧИН Вадим PS6 5 1:33:35.50 1:33:35.50 24:27.62 1:27.15
28 15 КАЛУЦЬКИЙ Артур / МАКАРОВ Артем P8 11 1:33:47.77 1:33:47.77 24:39.89 12.27
29 38 КОБЕНОК Василь / ТІХОВ Владислав P6 3 1:39:42.84 1:20 1:41:02.84 31:54.96 7:15.07
30 46 АНІСІМОВ Михайло / ДІМОВ Андрій P6 4 1:48:07.66 1:50 1:49:57.66 40:49.78 8:54.82
31 39 СІКІРИЦЬКИЙ Артем / СОКОЛОВ Юрій PS6 6 1:54:18.80 40 1:54:58.80 45:50.92 5:01.14