Экіпажі

КУБОК СХІДНОЇ УКРАЇНИ

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда / Учасник Клас Пріоритет
1 1  ЧМИХ Микола
 ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Олександр
 Харків
 Харків
Subaru
Impreza
 
 ЧМИХ Микола
4WD
2 5  РОГОЧИЙ Олександр
 ДОПРІНДА Наталія
 Дніпропетровськ
 Дніпропетровськ
Mitsubishi
Lancer
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
4WD
3 9  ПОТІЙКО Сергій
 ФЕЛЬДМАН Олександр
 Дніпропетровськ
 Дніпропетровськ
Subaru
STI
 
 ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Олександр
4WD
4 10  ЧОРНИЙ Сергій
 ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Олександр
 Дніпропетровськ
 Дніпропетровськ
Mitsubishi
Lancer
 
 ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Олександр
4WD
5 11  СІМАКОВИЧ Юрій
 ЯЦЮК Олексій
 Харків
 Харків
Subaru
Legacy
 
 ЧМИХ Микола
4WD
6 7  БЕСЕДІН Станіслав
 БОРОВИЙ Андрій
 Харків
 Харків
Ford
Fiesta
 
 ЧМИХ Микола
S2WD
7 2  КОСТЮКОВ Сергій
 КУРБАТОВ Павло
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
2108
 
 ЧМИХ Микола
2WD
8 3  КОБЗЄВ Олексій
 КОБЄЛЄВ Вячеслав
 Харків
 Харків
ЗАЗ
1102
 
 ЧМИХ Микола
2WD
9 4  СЕРЕДЕНКО Владислав
 СТОЙЧЕВ Вячеслав
 Сніжне
 Донецьк
ВАЗ
21130
 
 СТОЙЧЕВ Вячеслав
2WD
10 8  КОБЗЄВ Олексій
 БЄЛІКОВ Максим
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
11193
 
 ЧМИХ Микола
2WD
Міста:
Харків - 12 пілотів
Дніпропетровськ - 6 пілотів
Донецьк - 1 пілот
Сніжне - 1 пілот
Виробники:
ВАЗ - 3 авто
Subaru - 3 авто
Mitsubishi - 2 авто
ЗАЗ - 1 авто
Ford - 1 авто
Класи:
4WD - 5 екіпажів
S2WD - 1 екіпаж
2WD - 4 екіпажа
Команди:
Разом: 10 екіпажів

ХАДО-МАКСІМУМ

# Пілот / Штурман Місто Авто Команда / Учасник Клас Пріоритет
1 18  ШЛЯГІН Руслан
 ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ Олександр
 Харків
 Харків
Subaru
Impreza
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
4WD
2 37  КОРОБОВ Максим
 КРАЧКО Денис
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
21104
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
4WD
3 39  МАЛЯВІН Михайло
 ЛЬВОВ Володимир
 Харків
 Харків
Subaru
Forester
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
4WD
4 21  ІВЧЕНКО Сергій
 ТОКМАКОВА Анастасія
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
21083
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
SP2WD
5 22  ГУМЕНЮК Юрій
 ГУМЕНЮК Олена
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
2108
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
SP2WD
6 35  БІДЖАНОВА Зуля
 КРАВЕЦЬ Яна
 Харків
 Харків
Peugeot
205
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
SP2WD
7 14  БАРДІН Олег
 МОРОЗ Андрій
 Харків
 Харків
Ford
Escort
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
2000
8 17  ВОЛОХА Артем
 ВОЛОХА Ана
 Краматорськ
 Горлівка
Ford
Fiesta
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
2000
9 31  ШАХМАТОВ Андрій
 ТКАЧЕНКО Віталій
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
2108
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
2000
10 15  ЗОЛОТАРЕНКО Антон
 ІЗВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Віталій
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
2109
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
1600
11 19  ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
 ЄФІМОВА Юлія
 Дніпропетровськ
 Харків
ВАЗ
2114
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
1600
12 24  СИТНІКОВА Вікторія
 ДЕРГАЧЕВА Анна
 Харків
 Харків
Skoda
Fabia
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
1600
13 25  ТІТАРЕНКО Віталій
 СОРОКІН Артем
 Солоницівка
 Харків
ВАЗ
2114
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
1600
14 32  ТЕПЛИЦЬКИЙ Богдан
 СУПРУН Андрій
 Харків
 Харків
ВАЗ
2108
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
1600
15 33  СІМАКОВИЧ Павло
 БУСЯК Валерія
 Харків
 Харків
ЗАЗ
110307
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
1600
16 34  КРЕЧУН Олександр
 ШЕВЦОВ Роман
 Дергачі
 Дергачі
ІЖ
412
 
 ГОРГУЛЬ Антон
1600
Міста:
Харків - 26 пілотів
Дергачі - 2 пілота
Солоницівка - 1 пілот
Горлівка - 1 пілот
Краматорськ - 1 пілот
Дніпропетровськ - 1 пілот
Виробники:
ВАЗ - 8 авто
Subaru - 2 авто
Ford - 2 авто
ІЖ - 1 авто
ЗАЗ - 1 авто
Skoda - 1 авто
Peugeot - 1 авто
Класи:
4WD - 3 екіпажа
SP2WD - 3 екіпажа
2000 - 3 екіпажа
1600 - 7 екіпажів
Команди:
Разом: 16 екіпажів
Міста:
Харків - 38 пілотів
Дніпропетровськ - 7 пілотів
Дергачі - 2 пілота
Солоницівка - 1 пілот
Горлівка - 1 пілот
Донецьк - 1 пілот
Сніжне - 1 пілот
Краматорськ - 1 пілот
Виробники:
ВАЗ - 11 авто
Subaru - 5 авто
Ford - 3 авто
Mitsubishi - 2 авто
ЗАЗ - 2 авто
ІЖ - 1 авто
Skoda - 1 авто
Peugeot - 1 авто
Класи:
4WD - 8 екіпажів
S2WD - 1 екіпаж
2WD - 4 екіпажа
SP2WD - 3 екіпажа
2000 - 3 екіпажа
1600 - 7 екіпажів
Разом: 26 екіпажів