# Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас # СД час Пеналізації Усього Лід Попер
1 1 ПЕТРЕНКО Володимир / КОРЗУН Антон P8 1 1:02:53.1 1:02:53.1
2 2 АНІСІМОВ Михайло / АНІСІМОВА Катерина P8 2 1:03:47.4 1:03:47.4 54.3 54.3
3 11 ЧМИХ Микола / ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Олександр P8 3 1:03:50.3 1:03:50.3 57.2 02.9
4 5 КУЗЬМЕНКО Антон / НЕСВІТ Кирило P8 4 1:04:22.7 1:04:22.7 1:29.6 32.3
5 4 КУЗНЄЦОВ Микола / ЦИРО Дмитро P8 5 1:06:23.2 1:06:23.2 3:30.1 2:00.5
6 38 БЕСЄДІН Станіслав / ДОНСЬКИЙ Олександр PS6 1 1:07:44.0 1:07:44.0 4:50.9 1:20.8
7 26 ШВЕДЧЕНКО Дмитро / ПРИГОДСЬКА Ірина P6 1 1:08:16.4 1:08:16.4 5:23.3 32.4
8 18 ТОПОР Руслан / КАСАП Дмитро P7 1 1:08:47.6 1:08:47.6 5:54.5 31.1
9 32 АПОСТОЛЮК Володимир / ВЕРНІЧЕНКО Олег PS6 2 1:10:00.9 1:10:00.9 7:07.8 1:13.3
10 50 КРЕДЕНЦЕР Андрій / ВАНСОВИЧ Сергій P5 1 1:10:54.3 1:10:54.3 8:01.2 53.4
11 22 КАДУЧЕНКО Ярослав / БАБИЧ Олена P6 2 1:11:02.4 1:11:02.4 8:09.3 08.1
12 43 МАЛОВ Павло / ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр P6 3 1:11:12.9 1:11:12.9 8:19.8 10.5
13 49 КОБЗЄВ Олександр / СИМАКОВИЧ Павло P5 2 1:11:31.6 1:11:31.6 8:38.5 18.7
14 16 ДРАЧУК Павло / КОЛЕСНИК Тарас PS6 3 1:12:00.4 1:12:00.4 9:07.3 28.9
15 14 КОПИЛЕЦЬ Павло / БОРЩЄНКО Євгеній P8 6 1:12:11.8 1:12:11.8 9:18.7 11.4
16 51 ЖЕЛЬНІО Роман / ЗУБЕНКО Артем P5 3 1:13:00.2 1:13:00.2 10:07.1 48.4
17 44 КУЗНЄЦОВ Фелікс / КРОЧАК Ігор P6 4 1:13:04.8 1:13:04.8 10:11.7 04.6
18 24 ДОРОНІН Олег / ШИНКАРЕНКО Анатолій P7 2 1:13:36.4 1:13:36.4 10:43.3 31.6
19 42 КОЗІН Роман / БОНДАР Максим P6 5 1:13:43.1 1:13:43.1 10:50.0 06.7
20 36 ВОЛОШИН Андрій / РАТУШНИЙ Микола PS6 4 1:14:22.2 1:14:22.2 11:29.1 39.1
21 48 ДОЛОТ Олексій / ДОРОФЄЄВ Ігор P6 6 1:14:14.7 20 1:14:34.7 11:41.6 12.4
22 46 ФОРОЩУК Андрій / ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Сергій P6 7 1:15:28.7 1:15:28.7 12:35.6 54.0
23 55 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Ігор / САЛЕЙ Валерій P5 4 1:16:16.3 1:16:16.3 13:23.2 47.7
24 35 ВОЛОШИН Володимир / ПЕТРОЩУК Анатолій PS6 5 1:16:15.5 20 1:16:35.5 13:42.4 19.1
25 15 КАРГАЛЬЦЕВ Олег / БАРХУДАРОВ Леонід P8 7 1:18:45.5 1:18:45.5 15:52.4 2:10.0
26 30 ШАЛАЄВ Олег / ШЕВЧЕНКО Богдан P7 3 1:20:01.9 30 1:20:31.9 17:38.8 1:46.4
27 59 БЄРШОВ Олексій / БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір мол P5 5 1:20:30.0 30 1:21:00.0 18:06.9 28.1
28 40 ГНАТЕНКО Володимир / ГНАТЕНКО Олександр P6 8 1:20:12.0 1:00 1:21:12.0 18:18.9 12.0
29 47 БАБІНЕЦЬ Федір / ГРИГОРЕНКО Сергій PS6 6 1:21:18.9 1:21:18.9 18:25.8 06.9
30 56 БЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олег / ЛЕВІН Єгор P5 6 1:21:08.6 30 1:21:38.6 18:45.5 19.7
31 53 ХОРОЛЬСКИЙ Артем / МАКАРОВ Артем P5 7 1:25:50.9 20 1:26:10.9 23:17.8 4:32.3
32 52 БОГАТКІН Василь / БОГАТКІН Євгеній P5 8 1:28:31.0 1:28:31.0 25:37.9 2:20.1
33 37 КОЛЕСОВ Костянтин / ГРУШЕВОЙ Валентин PS6 7 1:30:32.4 1:20 1:31:52.4 28:59.3 3:21.4