# Пілот / Штурман / Автомобіль Клас # СД час Пеналізації Усього Лід Попер
1 414 СПЕЦІАН Павло / МИКИТЕНКО Дмитро Анлiм 1 21:59.3 10 22:09.3
2 409 КОРЗУН Антон / НАГОВІЦИНА Олена Анлiм 2 22:15.1 22:15.1 05.8 05.8
3 402 БАРОН Лукаш / МАКОВА Анастасія Анлiм 3 22:11.3 05 22:16.3 07.0 01.2
4 401 ПОНОМАРЬОВ Віталій / МАКОВА Анастасія Анлiм 4 22:09.9 10 22:19.9 10.6 03.6
5 406 ХОМІЦЬКИЙ Юрій / ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Вадим Анлiм 5 22:57.6 30 23:27.6 1:18.3 1:07.7
6 307 ІВАХНО Юрій / ПРИЙМАК Михайло 2000 1 23:50.4 23:50.4 1:41.1 22.8
7 411 ПЕКА Дмитро / МИКИТЕНКО Дмитро Анлiм 6 23:32.3 35 24:07.3 1:58.0 16.9
8 418 ХОХОТВА Іван / МАРКІНА Ганна Анлiм 7 24:13.0 24:13.0 2:03.7 05.7
9 302 ХОНДОКА Роман / ДАНЧЕНКО Світлана 2000 2 24:15.1 10 24:25.1 2:15.8 12.1
10 320 КОЛОМІЕЦЬ Тарас / ЛАРІОНОВ Олексій 2000 3 24:50.0 10 25:00.0 2:50.7 34.9
11 323 ПАВЛЮК Андрій / ГУЛЕЙ Сергій 2000 4 25:06.4 25:06.4 2:57.1 06.4
12 404 КОЗЛОВ Олександр / БОНДАРЕНКО Ірина Анлiм 8 24:56.5 10 25:06.5 2:57.2 00.1
13 303 КРУДУ Олег / НЕВЕРОВ Дмитро 2000 5 25:11.4 25:11.4 3:02.1 04.9
14 201 СКУЗ Андрій / ЦИМБАЛ Максим 1600 1 25:03.1 10 25:13.1 3:03.8 01.7
15 214 ГАЛЬВЕС Олександр / КУЛІШЕНКО Ганна 1600 2 25:14.4 05 25:19.4 3:10.1 06.3
16 111 КАЛАНДИРЕЦЬ Кирило / УСТИМЕНКО Микола 1400 1 25:26.3 25:26.3 3:17.0 06.9
17 407 БОНДАР Андрій / КИФОРУК Кирило Анлiм 9 25:27.1 25:27.1 3:17.8 00.8
18 203 СУДОРЖЕНКО Анатолій / ДАЦЕНКО Максим 1600 3 25:09.2 30 25:39.2 3:29.9 12.1
19 207 ГЕРАСИМЧУК Володимир / РИЖИКОВ Андрій 1600 4 25:38.3 05 25:43.3 3:34.0 04.1
20 317 ЧЕРНЕЦОВ Андрій / ТИХОНЮК Євген 2000 6 25:43.4 25:43.4 3:34.1 00.1
21 209 ТРУШ Олександр / ПРОШКУРАТОВ Олексій 1600 5 25:44.8 25:44.8 3:35.5 01.4
22 110 АФАНАСЬЄВ Микола / ХОЛЯВКО Віктор 1400 2 25:44.6 10 25:54.6 3:45.3 09.8
23 224 ШТАНЬКО Олексій / МАЗЕПА Денис 1600 6 25:41.6 20 26:01.6 3:52.3 07.0
24 403 ЯВЕЦЬКИЙ Юрій / СМИРНОВ Вячеслав Анлiм 10 25:43.0 20 26:03.0 3:53.7 01.4
25 106 ТРУШ Михайло / ГРЕСЬКО Юрій 1400 3 25:56.5 10 26:06.5 3:57.2 03.5
26 310 ОСІННІЙ Віталій / ОСІННІЙ Анатолій 2000 7 26:17.7 26:17.7 4:08.4 11.2
27 301 БЕКЕНЬОВ Володимир / ПИСТІНА Тетяна 2000 8 25:51.0 30 26:21.0 4:11.7 03.3
28 211 САПЬОЛКО Юрій / ЛАРЧЕНКО Роман 1600 7 25:47.2 40 26:27.2 4:17.9 06.2
29 413 КОНЄВ Віктор / КОНЄВ Олексій Анлiм 11 26:01.7 30 26:31.7 4:22.4 04.5
30 102 ПОДБУЗЬКО Андрій / ГНАТЕНКО Володимир 1400 4 26:22.8 10 26:32.8 4:23.5 01.1
31 208 ОХРІМЕНКО Андрій / КЕЛІН Олексій 1600 8 26:39.3 26:39.3 4:30.0 06.5
32 104 РОМАНЕНКО Максим / ШАВЕЛАШВІЛІ Костянтин 1400 5 26:45.1 26:45.1 4:35.8 05.8
33 103 СОЛОВЕЙ Віталій / ЛЯХОВ Володимир 1400 6 26:41.9 10 26:51.9 4:42.6 06.8
34 202 ЦИМБАЛ Максим / СКУЗ Андрій 1600 9 27:18.0 27:18.0 5:08.7 26.1
35 408 БАКАЙ Дар'я / БАРОН Лукаш Анлiм 12 27:58.0 27:58.0 5:48.7 40.0
36 105 РОЙ Остап / УВАЄВ Ернест 1400 7 28:14.6 28:14.6 6:05.3 16.6
37 101 ПОТАПЕНКО Станіслав / МАРЧЕНКО Юрій 1400 8 28:00.2 15 28:15.2 6:05.9 00.6
38 204 ПАРХОМЕНКО Микола / ЧЕРЕШКІН Микита 1600 10 28:54.2 28:54.2 6:44.9 39.0
39 205 КОНДРАТЮК Олексій / КОНДРАТЮК Олександр 1600 11 29:19.1 10 29:29.1 7:19.8 34.9